0 tips in cart

Our Tipster

MonitoredTips commit to provide you the best and flawless sports betting tips monitoring tools. Follow the verified tipster of your choice with our friendly interface to compare statistic.

  • Argentina: Primera Nacional Zona B Standings

    02:10

    Fin

    Atletico Rafaela

    2-2 Tristan Suarez
    ( 1-1 )
  • Argentina: Primera Nacional Zona A Standings

    22:10

    Chacarita Juniors

    - Temperley
    ( - )
  • Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Apertura Standings

    20:30

    CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada

    - Colegiales
    ( - )
  • Armenia: 1. Division Standings

    14:30

    BKMA

    - Lernayin A.
    ( - )
  • Australia: Victorian Premier League Two Standings

    11:30

    Fin

    Pascoe Vale SC

    1-1 Langwarrin SC
    ( 1-0 )


  • Australia: Northern Standings

    11:00

    Fin

    Hellenic

    3-2 Casuarina
    ( 1-2 )
    13:00

    Darwin Hearts FC

    - University Azzurri FC
    ( - )
  • Australia: Victorian Standings

    11:45

    Fin

    Port Melbourne Sharks SC

    2-0 Green Gully Cavaliers
    ( 1-0 )
    12:30

    Fin

    Bentleigh Greens

    5-1 Melbourne Knights
    ( 3-0 )
  • Australia: Brisbane Capital League Division One Standings

    12:30

    NA

    Brisbane Athletic

    - Pine Hills
    ( - )
  • Australia: New South Wales Standings

    11:00

    Fin

    Mt Druitt Town Rangers

    0-1 Manly United
    ( 0-0 )
  • Australia: Queensland Premier League Standings

    11:30

    Fin

    Ipswich Knights

    1-2 Western Pride
    ( 0-2 )


  • Australia: NPL Youth Victoria Standings

    10:15

    Fin

    Bentleigh Greens U21

    4-1 Melbourne Knights FC U21
    ( - )
  • Australia: A-League Standings

    11:05

    Fin

    Macarthur FC

    3-1 Melbourne Victory
    ( 2-0 )
  • Australia: Brisbane Premier League Standings

    12:30

    Brisbane Knights

    - Toowong
    ( - )
  • Austria: Regionalliga Middle Standings

    19:00

    NA

    Deutschlandsberger SC

    - SV St. Anna
    ( - )
    19:00

    NA

    Kalsdorf

    - SC Gleisdorf
    ( - )
    19:00

    NA

    Bad Gleichenberg

    - SC Weiz
    ( - )
  • Austria: Regionalliga East Standings

    19:00

    NA

    SC Neusiedl am See 1919

    - Wiener SK
    ( - )
    19:00

    NA

    ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

    - Rapid Wien (A)
    ( - )
    19:30

    NA

    ASV Drassburg

    - SC Wiener Viktoria
    ( - )
    19:30

    NA

    FC Marchfeld Donauauen

    - Wiener Neustadt
    ( - )
    19:30

    NA

    FC Marchfeld Donauauen

    - Mattersburg (A)
    ( - )


  • Azerbaijan: Premier League Standings

    15:00

    FK Qabala

    - Sabah FK
    ( - )
    17:00

    Sumqayit

    - FK Neftchi
    ( - )
    17:00

    Qarabag FK

    - Keshla
    ( - )
    17:00

    Zira

    - Sabail
    ( - )
  • Belarus: Premier League Standings

    17:00

    Sputnik Rechitsa

    - Slavia Mozyr
    ( - )
    19:00

    Dinamo Minsk

    - FC Smorgon
    ( - )
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina: 1. Division FBiH Standings

    17:30

    Buducnost

    - Rudar Kakanj
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Paulista A1 Trophy Interior Playoff Standings

    02:00

    Pet

    Ponte Preta

    0-0
    (14-13)
    Botafogo SP
    ( 0-0 )
  • Brazil: Potiguar 2nd Group Stage Standings

    01:30

    Fin

    ABC

    0-0 Palmeira de Goianinha
    ( 0-0 )


  • Brazil: Sul-Matogrossense Championship Group Standings

    21:00

    Aquidauanense

    - Uniao/ABC
    ( - )
  • Bulgaria: First Professional League Relegation Group Standings

    16:30

    Etar

    - Botev Vratsa
    ( - )
    19:00

    Montana

    - Slavia Sofia
    ( - )
  • Bulgaria: Second Professional League Standings

    18:00

    Pirin Blagoevgrad

    - Strumska Slava
    ( - )
  • China: Super League Grp. A Standings

    12:00

    Fin

    Shenzhen FC

    2-2 Shandong Taishan
    ( 0-1 )
    14:00

    36

    Guangzhou City

    0-0 Cangzhou Mighty Lions F.C
    ( - )
  • China: China League First Stage Grp. A Standings

    10:00

    Fin

    Meizhou Hakka

    1-0 Sichuan Jiuniu
    ( 0-0 )
    12:00

    Fin

    Shaanxi Changan

    2-0 Zibo Cuju
    ( 0-0 )


  • Colombia: Primera A Apertura Final Stage Standings

    22:00

    NA

    Deportivo Cali

    - Tolima
    ( - )
  • Czech Republic: 1. Liga Standings

    20:00

    Slovan Liberec

    - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    ( - )
  • Czech Republic: FNL Standings

    17:00

    Vysocina Jihlava

    - Zizkov
    ( - )
  • Denmark: 1. Division Relegation Group Standings

    19:00

    Kolding IF

    - Hobro
    ( - )
  • Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 2 Standings

    19:00

    HIK

    - Naestved
    ( - )


  • Denmark: Superligaen Relegation Group Standings

    19:00

    Vejle Boldklub

    - OB
    ( - )
  • DR Congo: Super League Standings

    16:30

    Saint-Eloi Lupopo

    - Simba
    ( - )
  • Ecuador: Serie B Standings

    02:00

    Fin

    Atletico Porteno

    1-4 Independiente Juniors
    ( 0-1 )
  • Egypt: Premier League Standings

    17:00

    National Bank

    - Al Mokawloon Al Arab
    ( - )
    17:00

    Ismaily SC

    - Aswan FC
    ( - )
    19:00

    Ghazl Al Mehalla

    - Al Masry
    ( - )
    21:00

    Zamalek SC

    - ENPPI
    ( - )
  • England: Premier League Standings

    21:00

    Newcastle United

    - Manchester City
    ( - )


  • Finland: Veikkausliiga Standings

    17:30

    Honka

    - FC Inter Turku
    ( - )
    17:30

    Haka

    - FC KTP
    ( - )
    17:30

    KuPS

    - IFK Mariehamn
    ( - )
  • Germany: 3. Liga Standings

    19:00

    Saarbruecken

    - Meppen
    ( - )
  • Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura Final Stage Standings

    19:00

    48

    Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

    1-0 Guastatoya
    ( 1-0 )
  • Iceland: 1. Deild Standings

    20:00

    IBV Vestmannaeyjar

    - Fram Reykjavik
    ( - )
    21:15

    Vikingur Olafsvik

    - Afturelding
    ( - )
    21:15

    Kordrengir

    - Selfoss
    ( - )
    21:15

    Fjoelnir

    - Grotta
    ( - )
  • International: AFC Cup Grp. E Standings

    16:00

    Ahal

    - Ravshan Kulob
    ( - )


  • International: Copa Sudamericana Grp. D Standings

    02:30

    Fin

    Aucas

    2-1 FBC Melgar
    ( 0-1 )
  • International: AFC Cup Grp. D Standings

    18:05

    NA

    Bashundhara Kings

    - Maziya
    ( - )
  • International: Copa Sudamericana Grp. B Standings

    00:15

    Fin

    Guabira

    0-1 Bahia
    ( 0-0 )
  • International: Copa Libertadores Grp. H Standings

    02:00

    Fin

    America de Cali

    1-3 Atletico MG
    ( 1-1 )
  • International: Copa Sudamericana Grp. H Standings

    00:15

    Fin

    Aragua FC

    1-2 La Equidad
    ( 1-1 )
    00:15

    Fin

    Gremio

    3-1 Lanus
    ( 2-1 )


  • International: Copa Libertadores Grp. G Standings

    00:00

    Fin

    Velez Sarsfield

    3-1 LDU de Quito
    ( 1-0 )
  • International: Copa Sudamericana Grp. F Standings

    02:30

    Fin

    Libertad

    1-0 Newell's Old Boys
    ( 1-0 )
  • International: AFC Cup Grp. F Standings

    14:00

    Nasaf Qarshi

    - FC Alay Osh
    ( - )
    18:05

    Altyn Asyr

    - FK Khujand
    ( - )
  • International: Copa Libertadores Grp. B Standings

    02:00

    Fin

    Always Ready

    1-2 Olimpia
    ( 1-1 )
  • International: Copa Sudamericana Grp. E Standings

    02:30

    Fin

    Club River Plate

    2-1 Sport Huancayo
    ( 1-1 )
    02:30

    Fin

    Club Atletico Penarol

    4-0 Corinthians
    ( 2-0 )


  • Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League Standings

    15:25

    Gol Gohar

    - Zob Ahan
    ( - )
    15:30

    Nassaji Mazandaran FC

    - Foolad Khuzestan
    ( - )
    15:45

    Aluminium Arak

    - Padideh Khorasan
    ( - )
    16:00

    Tractor

    - Sanat Naft Abadan
    ( - )
    17:00

    Persepolis

    - Esteghlal
    ( - )
  • Iran: Azadegan League Standings

    15:45

    Rayka Babol

    - Esteghlal Khuzestan
    ( - )
    15:45

    Qashqai

    - Fajr Sepasi
    ( - )
    15:45

    Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

    - Shahrdari Astara
    ( - )
    15:45

    Baadraan Tehran

    - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    ( - )
    17:20

    Arman Gohar Sirjan

    - Kheybar Khorramabad
    ( - )
    17:45

    Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr

    - Havadar SC
    ( - )
    18:00

    Esteghlal Molasani

    - Navad Urmia
    ( - )
  • Ireland: 1. Division Standings

    20:30

    Bray Wanderers

    - Cabinteely
    ( - )
    20:45

    Galway United FC

    - Wexford FC
    ( - )
    20:45

    UCD

    - Cork City
    ( - )
    20:45

    Treaty United

    - Athlone Town
    ( - )
  • Ireland: Premier Division Standings

    18:45

    Finn Harps

    - Dundalk
    ( - )
    20:45

    Drogheda United

    - St. Patrick's Athletic
    ( - )
  • Jordan: Premier League Standings

    17:00

    Al-Wehdat

    - Al-Salt
    ( - )
    19:30

    Al-Faisaly

    - Al-Jazeera
    ( - )
    19:30

    Al-Baqa'a

    - Aqaba
    ( - )


  • Kazakhstan: Premier League Standings

    10:00

    Fin

    Shakhter Karagandy

    0-1 FC Turan
    ( 0-1 )
    12:00

    Fin

    Akzhaiyk Uralsk

    1-0 Kairat Almaty
    ( 0-0 )
    14:00

    37

    Aktobe

    0-1 Kaisar Kyzylorda
    ( - )
    16:00

    FC Astana

    - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    ( - )
  • Kenya: Premier League Standings

    14:00

    Kariobangi Sharks

    - Kakamega Homeboyz
    ( - )
    14:00

    NA

    Nairobi City Stars

    - Wazito FC
    ( - )
    14:00

    NA

    Ulinzi Stars

    - Tusker FC
    ( - )
  • Kuwait: Premier League Standings

    19:20

    Al Nasr

    - Kuwait SC
    ( - )
    19:20

    Al-Qadsia

    - Kazma
    ( - )
    19:20

    Al-Shabab SC

    - Al Fahaheel
    ( - )
    19:20

    Al-Arabi

    - Al Sahel SC
    ( - )
    19:20

    Al-Salmiyah

    - Khaitan SC
    ( - )
  • Latvia: Virsliga Standings

    16:00

    BFC Daugavpils

    - Noah Jurmala
    ( - )
    17:00

    FK Liepaja

    - RFS
    ( - )
    17:00

    Ventspils

    - Valmiera FC
    ( - )
  • Lithuania: 1. Division Standings

    17:00

    Suduva B

    - BFA
    ( - )
    17:00

    FK Silas

    - Banga Gargzdai B
    ( - )
    18:00

    Lietava Jonava

    - FK Atmosfera
    ( - )


  • Lithuania: A Lyga Standings

    17:00

    Zalgiris Vilnius

    - FK Panevezys
    ( - )
    18:00

    Nevezis

    - Hegelmann Litauen
    ( - )
    19:00

    Dainava Alytus

    - Riteriai
    ( - )
  • Mexico: Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura Playoff Standings

    02:00

    Fin

    Pachuca

    3-1 CF America
    ( 1-1 )
    04:05

    Fin

    Santos

    2-1 Monterrey
    ( 0-1 )
  • Montenegro: 1. CFL Standings

    20:00

    FK Iskra

    - Buducnost Podgorica
    ( - )
    20:00

    Jezero

    - Petrovac
    ( - )
    20:00

    Zeta

    - OFK Titograd
    ( - )
    20:00

    Decic Tuzi

    - FK Podgorica
    ( - )
    20:00

    Rudar Pljevlja

    - Sutjeska
    ( - )
  • North Macedonia: Vtora Liga West Standings

    17:00

    Awarded

    Vardari Forino

    0-3 Veleshta
    ( - )
  • Northern Ireland: Premiership Relegation Group Standings

    20:30

    Glenavon

    - Warrenpoint Town
    ( - )


  • Paraguay: Division Intermedia Standings

    23:00

    Sportivo San Lorenzo

    - Deportivo Santani
    ( - )
  • Poland: 1. Division Standings

    20:40

    Arka Gdynia

    - Resovia
    ( - )
  • Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Promotion Group South Standings

    21:30

    Uniao de Leiria

    - Torreense
    ( - )
  • Portugal: Segunda Liga Standings

    17:30

    Oliveirense

    - Academico Viseu
    ( - )
  • Portugal: Primeira Liga Standings

    20:00

    Pacos de Ferreira

    - Gil Vicente
    ( - )
    22:15

    Braga

    - Moreirense
    ( - )


  • Romania: Liga I Championship Group Standings

    16:30

    FC Academica Clinceni

    - Botosani
    ( - )
  • Romania: Liga I Relegation Group Standings

    19:30

    Chindia Targoviste

    - FC Viitorul Constanta
    ( - )
  • Russia: PFL Grp. 3 Standings

    12:00

    Fin

    Khimki 2

    4-0 Fakel-M Voronezh
    ( 1-0 )
  • Saudi Arabia: Premier League Standings

    17:50

    Al-Ettifaq

    - Al Shabab
    ( - )
    18:15

    Al-Faisaly

    - Abha
    ( - )
    18:20

    Al Ain

    - Al Nassr FC
    ( - )
    20:00

    Al Ahli

    - Al Qadasiya
    ( - )
    20:00

    Al Hilal

    - Al Batin
    ( - )
  • Serbia: Super Liga Standings

    16:00

    FK Radnik Surdulica

    - TSC Backa Topola
    ( - )
    16:00

    Vojvodina

    - FK Spartak Subotica
    ( - )
    18:05

    Backa Backa Palanka

    - FK Crvena Zvezda
    ( - )


  • Serbia: Prva Liga Standings

    17:00

    Trayal Krusevac

    - Zarkovo
    ( - )
  • Spain: LaLiga2 Standings

    21:00

    Espanyol

    - Cartagena
    ( - )
  • Sweden: Ettan Soedra Standings

    19:00

    Lindome GIF

    - Utsiktens BK
    ( - )
  • Sweden: Damallsvenskan Standings

    19:00

    Vaexjoe

    - FC Rosengaard
    ( - )
  • Switzerland: Challenge League Standings

    20:00

    Kriens

    - Winterthur
    ( - )
    20:00

    Xamax

    - Grasshopper
    ( - )
    20:00

    Thun

    - Aarau
    ( - )
    20:00

    FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

    - Wil
    ( - )
    20:00

    Schaffhausen

    - Chiasso
    ( - )


  • Tanzania: Premier League Standings

    15:00

    Gwambina FC

    - JKT Tanzania
    ( - )
  • Uganda: Premier League Standings

    15:00

    MYDA FC

    - Busoga United FC
    ( - )
  • USA: Major League Soccer Standings

    02:00

    Fin

    DC United

    1-0 Chicago Fire FC
    ( 1-0 )
  • USA: USL Championship Standings

    04:00

    Fin

    Tacoma Defiance

    3-1 San Diego Loyal
    ( 1-0 )
  • Uzbekistan: Superliga Standings

    15:55

    AGMK

    - Bunyodkor Tashkent
    ( - )


  • Venezuela: Primera Division - Grupo Occidental Standings

    01:15

    Fin

    Portuguesa FC

    5-0 Trujillanos FC
    ( 3-0 )
  • Venezuela: Primera Division - Grupo Oriental Standings

    22:00

    Caracas

    - Monagas SC
    ( - )
  • China: Super League Grp. A Standings

    14:00

    36

    Guangzhou City

    0-0 Cangzhou Mighty Lions F.C
    ( - )
  • Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura Final Stage Standings

    19:00

    48

    Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

    1-0 Guastatoya
    ( 1-0 )
  • Argentina: Primera Nacional Zona A Standings

    22:10

    Chacarita Juniors

    - Temperley
    ( - )
  • Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Apertura Standings

    20:30

    CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada

    - Colegiales
    ( - )
  • Austria: Regionalliga Middle Standings

    19:00

    NA

    Deutschlandsberger SC

    - SV St. Anna
    ( - )
    19:00

    NA

    Kalsdorf

    - SC Gleisdorf
    ( - )
    19:00

    NA

    Bad Gleichenberg

    - SC Weiz
    ( - )
  • Austria: Regionalliga East Standings

    19:00

    NA

    SC Neusiedl am See 1919

    - Wiener SK
    ( - )
    19:00

    NA

    ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

    - Rapid Wien (A)
    ( - )
    19:30

    NA

    ASV Drassburg

    - SC Wiener Viktoria
    ( - )
    19:30

    NA

    FC Marchfeld Donauauen

    - Wiener Neustadt
    ( - )
    19:30

    NA

    FC Marchfeld Donauauen

    - Mattersburg (A)
    ( - )
  • Azerbaijan: Premier League Standings

    15:00

    FK Qabala

    - Sabah FK
    ( - )
    17:00

    Sumqayit

    - FK Neftchi
    ( - )
    17:00

    Qarabag FK

    - Keshla
    ( - )
    17:00

    Zira

    - Sabail
    ( - )
  • Belarus: Premier League Standings

    17:00

    Sputnik Rechitsa

    - Slavia Mozyr
    ( - )
    19:00

    Dinamo Minsk

    - FC Smorgon
    ( - )
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina: 1. Division FBiH Standings

    17:30

    Buducnost

    - Rudar Kakanj
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Sul-Matogrossense Championship Group Standings

    21:00

    Aquidauanense

    - Uniao/ABC
    ( - )
  • Bulgaria: First Professional League Relegation Group Standings

    16:30

    Etar

    - Botev Vratsa
    ( - )
    19:00

    Montana

    - Slavia Sofia
    ( - )
  • Bulgaria: Second Professional League Standings

    18:00

    Pirin Blagoevgrad

    - Strumska Slava
    ( - )
  • Colombia: Primera A Apertura Final Stage Standings

    22:00

    NA

    Deportivo Cali

    - Tolima
    ( - )
  • Czech Republic: 1. Liga Standings

    20:00

    Slovan Liberec

    - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    ( - )
  • Czech Republic: FNL Standings

    17:00

    Vysocina Jihlava

    - Zizkov
    ( - )
  • Denmark: 1. Division Relegation Group Standings

    19:00

    Kolding IF

    - Hobro
    ( - )
  • Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 2 Standings

    19:00

    HIK

    - Naestved
    ( - )
  • Denmark: Superligaen Relegation Group Standings

    19:00

    Vejle Boldklub

    - OB
    ( - )
  • DR Congo: Super League Standings

    16:30

    Saint-Eloi Lupopo

    - Simba
    ( - )
  • Egypt: Premier League Standings

    17:00

    National Bank

    - Al Mokawloon Al Arab
    ( - )
    17:00

    Ismaily SC

    - Aswan FC
    ( - )
    19:00

    Ghazl Al Mehalla

    - Al Masry
    ( - )
    21:00

    Zamalek SC

    - ENPPI
    ( - )
  • England: Premier League Standings

    21:00

    Newcastle United

    - Manchester City
    ( - )
  • Finland: Veikkausliiga Standings

    17:30

    Honka

    - FC Inter Turku
    ( - )
    17:30

    Haka

    - FC KTP
    ( - )
    17:30

    KuPS

    - IFK Mariehamn
    ( - )
  • Germany: 3. Liga Standings

    19:00

    Saarbruecken

    - Meppen
    ( - )
  • Iceland: 1. Deild Standings

    20:00

    IBV Vestmannaeyjar

    - Fram Reykjavik
    ( - )
    21:15

    Vikingur Olafsvik

    - Afturelding
    ( - )
    21:15

    Kordrengir

    - Selfoss
    ( - )
    21:15

    Fjoelnir

    - Grotta
    ( - )
  • International: AFC Cup Grp. E Standings

    16:00

    Ahal

    - Ravshan Kulob
    ( - )
  • International: AFC Cup Grp. D Standings

    18:05

    NA

    Bashundhara Kings

    - Maziya
    ( - )
  • International: AFC Cup Grp. F Standings

    18:05

    Altyn Asyr

    - FK Khujand
    ( - )
  • Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League Standings

    15:25

    Gol Gohar

    - Zob Ahan
    ( - )
    15:30

    Nassaji Mazandaran FC

    - Foolad Khuzestan
    ( - )
    15:45

    Aluminium Arak

    - Padideh Khorasan
    ( - )
    16:00

    Tractor

    - Sanat Naft Abadan
    ( - )
    17:00

    Persepolis

    - Esteghlal
    ( - )
  • Iran: Azadegan League Standings

    15:45

    Rayka Babol

    - Esteghlal Khuzestan
    ( - )
    15:45

    Qashqai

    - Fajr Sepasi
    ( - )
    15:45

    Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

    - Shahrdari Astara
    ( - )
    15:45

    Baadraan Tehran

    - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    ( - )
    17:20

    Arman Gohar Sirjan

    - Kheybar Khorramabad
    ( - )
    17:45

    Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr

    - Havadar SC
    ( - )
    18:00

    Esteghlal Molasani

    - Navad Urmia
    ( - )
  • Ireland: 1. Division Standings

    20:30

    Bray Wanderers

    - Cabinteely
    ( - )
    20:45

    Galway United FC

    - Wexford FC
    ( - )
    20:45

    UCD

    - Cork City
    ( - )
    20:45

    Treaty United

    - Athlone Town
    ( - )
  • Ireland: Premier Division Standings

    18:45

    Finn Harps

    - Dundalk
    ( - )
    20:45

    Drogheda United

    - St. Patrick's Athletic
    ( - )
  • Jordan: Premier League Standings

    17:00

    Al-Wehdat

    - Al-Salt
    ( - )
    19:30

    Al-Faisaly

    - Al-Jazeera
    ( - )
    19:30

    Al-Baqa'a

    - Aqaba
    ( - )
  • Kazakhstan: Premier League Standings

    16:00

    FC Astana

    - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    ( - )
  • Kuwait: Premier League Standings

    19:20

    Al Nasr

    - Kuwait SC
    ( - )
    19:20

    Al-Qadsia

    - Kazma
    ( - )
    19:20

    Al-Shabab SC

    - Al Fahaheel
    ( - )
    19:20

    Al-Arabi

    - Al Sahel SC
    ( - )
    19:20

    Al-Salmiyah

    - Khaitan SC
    ( - )
  • Latvia: Virsliga Standings

    16:00

    BFC Daugavpils

    - Noah Jurmala
    ( - )
    17:00

    FK Liepaja

    - RFS
    ( - )
    17:00

    Ventspils

    - Valmiera FC
    ( - )
  • Lithuania: 1. Division Standings

    17:00

    Suduva B

    - BFA
    ( - )
    17:00

    FK Silas

    - Banga Gargzdai B
    ( - )
    18:00

    Lietava Jonava

    - FK Atmosfera
    ( - )
  • Lithuania: A Lyga Standings

    17:00

    Zalgiris Vilnius

    - FK Panevezys
    ( - )
    18:00

    Nevezis

    - Hegelmann Litauen
    ( - )
    19:00

    Dainava Alytus

    - Riteriai
    ( - )
  • Montenegro: 1. CFL Standings

    20:00

    FK Iskra

    - Buducnost Podgorica
    ( - )
    20:00

    Jezero

    - Petrovac
    ( - )
    20:00

    Zeta

    - OFK Titograd
    ( - )
    20:00

    Decic Tuzi

    - FK Podgorica
    ( - )
    20:00

    Rudar Pljevlja

    - Sutjeska
    ( - )
  • Northern Ireland: Premiership Relegation Group Standings

    20:30

    Glenavon

    - Warrenpoint Town
    ( - )
  • Paraguay: Division Intermedia Standings

    23:00

    Sportivo San Lorenzo

    - Deportivo Santani
    ( - )
  • Poland: 1. Division Standings

    20:40

    Arka Gdynia

    - Resovia
    ( - )
  • Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Promotion Group South Standings

    21:30

    Uniao de Leiria

    - Torreense
    ( - )
  • Portugal: Segunda Liga Standings

    17:30

    Oliveirense

    - Academico Viseu
    ( - )
  • Portugal: Primeira Liga Standings

    20:00

    Pacos de Ferreira

    - Gil Vicente
    ( - )
    22:15

    Braga

    - Moreirense
    ( - )
  • Romania: Liga I Championship Group Standings

    16:30

    FC Academica Clinceni

    - Botosani
    ( - )
  • Romania: Liga I Relegation Group Standings

    19:30

    Chindia Targoviste

    - FC Viitorul Constanta
    ( - )
  • Saudi Arabia: Premier League Standings

    17:50

    Al-Ettifaq

    - Al Shabab
    ( - )
    18:15

    Al-Faisaly

    - Abha
    ( - )
    18:20

    Al Ain

    - Al Nassr FC
    ( - )
    20:00

    Al Ahli

    - Al Qadasiya
    ( - )
    20:00

    Al Hilal

    - Al Batin
    ( - )
  • Serbia: Super Liga Standings

    16:00

    FK Radnik Surdulica

    - TSC Backa Topola
    ( - )
    16:00

    Vojvodina

    - FK Spartak Subotica
    ( - )
    18:05

    Backa Backa Palanka

    - FK Crvena Zvezda
    ( - )
  • Serbia: Prva Liga Standings

    17:00

    Trayal Krusevac

    - Zarkovo
    ( - )
  • Spain: LaLiga2 Standings

    21:00

    Espanyol

    - Cartagena
    ( - )
  • Sweden: Ettan Soedra Standings

    19:00

    Lindome GIF

    - Utsiktens BK
    ( - )
  • Sweden: Damallsvenskan Standings

    19:00

    Vaexjoe

    - FC Rosengaard
    ( - )
  • Switzerland: Challenge League Standings

    20:00

    Kriens

    - Winterthur
    ( - )
    20:00

    Xamax

    - Grasshopper
    ( - )
    20:00

    Thun

    - Aarau
    ( - )
    20:00

    FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

    - Wil
    ( - )
    20:00

    Schaffhausen

    - Chiasso
    ( - )
  • Tanzania: Premier League Standings

    15:00

    Gwambina FC

    - JKT Tanzania
    ( - )
  • Uganda: Premier League Standings

    15:00

    MYDA FC

    - Busoga United FC
    ( - )
  • Uzbekistan: Superliga Standings

    15:55

    AGMK

    - Bunyodkor Tashkent
    ( - )
  • Venezuela: Primera Division - Grupo Oriental Standings

    22:00

    Caracas

    - Monagas SC
    ( - )
  • Argentina: Primera Nacional Zona B Standings

    02:10

    Fin

    Atletico Rafaela

    2-2 Tristan Suarez
    ( 1-1 )
  • Australia: Victorian Premier League Two Standings

    11:30

    Fin

    Pascoe Vale SC

    1-1 Langwarrin SC
    ( 1-0 )
  • Australia: Victorian Standings

    11:45

    Fin

    Port Melbourne Sharks SC

    2-0 Green Gully Cavaliers
    ( 1-0 )
    12:30

    Fin

    Bentleigh Greens

    5-1 Melbourne Knights
    ( 3-0 )
  • Australia: New South Wales Standings

    11:00

    Fin

    Mt Druitt Town Rangers

    0-1 Manly United
    ( 0-0 )
  • Australia: Queensland Premier League Standings

    11:30

    Fin

    Ipswich Knights

    1-2 Western Pride
    ( 0-2 )
  • Australia: NPL Youth Victoria Standings

    10:15

    Fin

    Bentleigh Greens U21

    4-1 Melbourne Knights FC U21
    ( - )
  • Australia: A-League Standings

    11:05

    Fin

    Macarthur FC

    3-1 Melbourne Victory
    ( 2-0 )
  • Brazil: Paulista A1 Trophy Interior Playoff Standings

    02:00

    Pet

    Ponte Preta

    0-0
    (14-13)
    Botafogo SP
    ( 0-0 )
  • Brazil: Potiguar 2nd Group Stage Standings

    01:30

    Fin

    ABC

    0-0 Palmeira de Goianinha
    ( 0-0 )
  • China: China League First Stage Grp. A Standings

    10:00

    Fin

    Meizhou Hakka

    1-0 Sichuan Jiuniu
    ( 0-0 )
    12:00

    Fin

    Shaanxi Changan

    2-0 Zibo Cuju
    ( 0-0 )
  • Ecuador: Serie B Standings

    02:00

    Fin

    Atletico Porteno

    1-4 Independiente Juniors
    ( 0-1 )
  • International: Copa Sudamericana Grp. D Standings

    02:30

    Fin

    Aucas

    2-1 FBC Melgar
    ( 0-1 )
  • International: Copa Sudamericana Grp. B Standings

    00:15

    Fin

    Guabira

    0-1 Bahia
    ( 0-0 )
  • International: Copa Libertadores Grp. H Standings

    02:00

    Fin

    America de Cali

    1-3 Atletico MG
    ( 1-1 )
  • International: Copa Sudamericana Grp. H Standings

    00:15

    Fin

    Aragua FC

    1-2 La Equidad
    ( 1-1 )
    00:15

    Fin

    Gremio

    3-1 Lanus
    ( 2-1 )
  • International: Copa Libertadores Grp. G Standings

    00:00

    Fin

    Velez Sarsfield

    3-1 LDU de Quito
    ( 1-0 )
  • International: Copa Sudamericana Grp. F Standings

    02:30

    Fin

    Libertad

    1-0 Newell's Old Boys
    ( 1-0 )
  • International: Copa Libertadores Grp. B Standings

    02:00

    Fin

    Always Ready

    1-2 Olimpia
    ( 1-1 )
  • International: Copa Sudamericana Grp. E Standings

    02:30

    Fin

    Club River Plate

    2-1 Sport Huancayo
    ( 1-1 )
    02:30

    Fin

    Club Atletico Penarol

    4-0 Corinthians
    ( 2-0 )
  • Mexico: Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura Playoff Standings

    02:00

    Fin

    Pachuca

    3-1 CF America
    ( 1-1 )
    04:05

    Fin

    Santos

    2-1 Monterrey
    ( 0-1 )
  • North Macedonia: Vtora Liga West Standings

    17:00

    Awarded

    Vardari Forino

    0-3 Veleshta
    ( - )
  • Russia: PFL Grp. 3 Standings

    12:00

    Fin

    Khimki 2

    4-0 Fakel-M Voronezh
    ( 1-0 )
  • USA: Major League Soccer Standings

    02:00

    Fin

    DC United

    1-0 Chicago Fire FC
    ( 1-0 )
  • USA: USL Championship Standings

    04:00

    Fin

    Tacoma Defiance

    3-1 San Diego Loyal
    ( 1-0 )
  • Venezuela: Primera Division - Grupo Occidental Standings

    01:15

    Fin

    Portuguesa FC

    5-0 Trujillanos FC
    ( 3-0 )
  • Latest Tips
    • AccumulatorsTips

      Rayka Babol - Esteghlal Khuzestan

      Iran 2-Azadegan League 15:45 Asian Handicap F.T Buy Now
      Close
      Tips Detail
      Kick OFF Tipster Game betting type
      14 May
      15:45
      AccumulatorsTips Rayka Babol - Esteghlal Khuzestan Asian Handicap F.T


      Package Details
      Sl. Package Name Price Buy Now
      1 1x Fixed Odd and 1x Asian Handicap Tips USD 1800.00 Add to Cart


    • BuyScoreTips

      Aluminium Arak - Padideh Khorasan

      Iran 1-Persian Gulf Pro League 15:45 Asian Handicap F.T Buy Now
      Close
      Tips Detail
      Kick OFF Tipster Game betting type
      14 May
      15:45
      BuyScoreTips Aluminium Arak - Padideh Khorasan Asian Handicap F.T


      Package Details
      Sl. Package Name Price Buy Now
      1 1x Asian Handicap Tip USD 400.00 Add to Cart


    • HackerBets

      Aluminium Arak - Padideh Khorasan

      Iran 1-Persian Gulf Pro League 15:45 Fixed Odd F.T Buy Now
      Close
      Tips Detail
      Kick OFF Tipster Game betting type
      14 May
      15:45
      HackerBets Aluminium Arak - Padideh Khorasan Fixed Odd F.T


      Package Details
      Sl. Package Name Price Buy Now
      1 Half Time & Full Time Fixed Odd Tips USD 1500.00 Add to Cart


    • Euro1x2tips

      Qashqai - Fajr Sepasi

      Iran 2-Azadegan League 15:45 Fixed Odd F.T Buy Now
      Close
      Tips Detail
      Kick OFF Tipster Game betting type
      14 May
      15:45
      Euro1x2tips Qashqai - Fajr Sepasi Fixed Odd F.T


      Package Details
      Sl. Package Name Price Buy Now
      1 1x Fixed Odd Tip USD 500.00 Add to Cart
      2 1x Fixed Odd and 1x Asian Handicap Tips USD 750.00 Add to Cart


    • AsianHandicap8

      Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Panevezys

      Lithuania 1-A Lyga 17:00 Asian Handicap F.T Buy Now
      Close
      Tips Detail
      Kick OFF Tipster Game betting type
      14 May
      17:00
      AsianHandicap8 Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Panevezys Asian Handicap F.T


      Package Details
      Sl. Package Name Price Buy Now
      1 1x Asian Handicap Tip USD 600.00 Add to Cart
      2 7x Asian Handicap Tips USD 1900.00 Add to Cart


    Subscribe Us

    Signup to
    our newsletter

    and start receiving tips, news and guide
    directly from us monthly.

    Login Account