0 tips in cart

Our Tipster

MonitoredTips commit to provide you the best and flawless sports betting tips monitoring tools. Follow the verified tipster of your choice with our friendly interface to compare statistic.

  • Argentina: Federal A - Relegation - Zona C Standings

    20:00

    Racing de Cordoba

    - Juventud Unida Universitario
    ( - )
    23:30

    Sportivo Belgrano

    - San Lorenzo de Alem
    ( - )
  • Argentina: Superliga Standings

    00:00

    Fin

    Colon

    1-1 San Lorenzo
    ( 1-1 )
  • Argentina: Federal A - Relegation - Zona A Standings

    15:00

    Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico

    - Club Cipolletti
    ( - )
    20:00

    Independiente de Neuquen

    - Deportivo Roca
    ( - )
  • Argentina: Primera C Standings

    20:00

    Deportivo Merlo

    - Sportivo Italiano
    ( - )
  • Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Standings

    20:00

    Justo Jose de Urquiza

    - CA San Miguel
    ( - )
    20:00

    Colegiales

    - CA Defensores Unidos
    ( - )
    20:00

    Comunicaciones

    - Almirante Brown
    ( - )
    20:00

    CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada

    - Sacachispas FC
    ( - )
    20:00

    Flandria

    - CD UAI Urquiza
    ( - )


  • Argentina: Federal A - Relegation - Zona B Standings

    20:00

    Atletico Parana

    - Sportivo Las Parejas
    ( - )
    20:00

    Douglas Haig

    - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    ( - )
  • Argentina: Primera B Nacional Standings

    00:30

    Fin

    Santamarina

    1-2 Central Cordoba de Santiago
    ( 1-0 )
    19:05

    Deportivo Moron

    - Nueva Chicago
    ( - )
    21:00

    Independiente Rivadavia

    - Ferro Carril Oeste
    ( - )
    21:00

    Gimnasia Jujuy

    - Almagro
    ( - )
    23:00

    Agropecuario

    - Villa Dalmine
    ( - )
  • Argentina: Cup Standings

    21:10

    Newells Old Boys

    - Villa Mitre
    ( - )
  • Argentina: Federal A - Relegation - Zona D Standings

    20:00

    Gimnasia y Tiro

    - Juventud Antoniana
    ( - )
    20:00

    San Martin de Formosa

    - Crucero del Norte
    ( - )
  • Australia: Queensland Standings

    07:00

    Gold Coast United FC

    - Olympic FC
    ( - )
    07:00

    Sunshine Coast

    - Western Pride
    ( - )


  • Australia: Brisbane Premier League Standings

    09:00

    NA

    Toowong

    - The Gap
    ( - )
  • Australia: New South Wales Standings

    06:00

    Sydney Olympic

    - Blacktown City FC
    ( - )
    06:30

    Rockdale City Suns

    - Hakoah Sydney City East
    ( - )
    07:00

    Sydney United 58

    - Wollongong Wolves
    ( - )
  • Australia: New South Wales Premier League 2 Standings

    05:00

    St George City

    - Canterbury Bankstown FC
    ( - )
    06:00

    Central Coast Mariners Youth

    - Rydalmere
    ( - )
  • Australia: Northern New South Wales Standings

    04:30

    Broadmeadow Magic

    - Hamilton Olympic
    ( - )
    04:30

    Charlestown City Blues

    - Lake Macquarie
    ( - )
  • Australia: Victorian Premier League One Standings

    05:00

    Eastern Lions SC

    - Brunswick City
    ( - )


  • Australia: NPL Youth Victoria Standings

    05:00

    Hume City FC U20

    - Dandenong City U20
    ( - )
    05:00

    Melbourne Knights FC U20

    - Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
    ( - )
  • Australia: Brisbane Capital League Division One Standings

    09:00

    Moggill

    - Mount Gravatt
    ( - )
  • Australia: NPL Youth Queensland Standings

    05:00

    Sunshine Coast U20

    - Western Pride U20
    ( - )
  • Austria: Regionalliga West Standings

    15:00

    St. Johann

    - SK Bischofshofen
    ( - )
  • Belgium: First Division B Relegation Group Standings

    16:00

    Tubize

    - Roeselare
    ( - )


  • Belgium: First Amateur Division Standings

    15:00

    FC Liege

    - Seraing United
    ( - )
    15:00

    Rupel Boom

    - RWD Molenbeek
    ( - )
    15:00

    Eendracht Aalst

    - Royal Knokke FC
    ( - )
  • Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura Standings

    20:00

    Guabira

    - Aurora
    ( - )
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina: 1. Division FBiH Standings

    15:30

    Gorazde

    - FK Zvijezda
    ( - )
    15:30

    Vitez

    - NK Novi Travnik
    ( - )
    15:30

    Tosk Tesanj

    - Jedinstvo Bihac
    ( - )
    15:30

    Igman Konjic

    - Metalleghe BSI
    ( - )
    15:30

    Slaven Zivinice

    - Capljina
    ( - )
    15:30

    Rudar Kakanj

    - Bosna Visoko
    ( - )
    15:30

    Olimpik Sarajevo

    - FK Velez Mostar
    ( - )
    15:30

    Orasje

    - NK Bratstvo
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Gaucho Playoff Standings

    01:00

    Fin

    EC Sao Jose

    0-0 Sao Luiz
    ( 0-0 )
    20:00

    Juventude

    - Gremio
    ( - )
    23:00

    CE Aimore

    - Caxias
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Potiguar 2nd Group Stage Standings

    20:00

    Palmeira de Goianinha

    - America RN
    ( - )


  • Brazil: Catarinense Standings

    20:00

    Hercilio Luz

    - Chapecoense AF
    ( - )
    20:00

    Criciuma

    - Avai FC
    ( - )
    21:00

    Marcilio Dias

    - Metropolitano
    ( - )
    22:00

    Figueirense

    - Joinville
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Goiano Playoff Standings

    20:00

    Aparecidense

    - Goias
    ( - )
    20:00

    Goiania

    - Goianesia
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Paraense Standings

    00:00

    Paragominas FC

    - Sao Francisco PA
    ( - )
    00:00

    Fin

    Sao Raimundo PA

    0-1 Castanhal EC
    ( 0-0 )
    20:00

    Paysandu

    - Remo
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Sul-Matogrossense Playoff Standings

    20:00

    Chapadao

    - Aguia Negra
    ( - )
    20:00

    Corumbaense

    - Comercial MS
    ( - )
    21:00

    Costa Rica EC

    - Sete de Dourados
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Mineiro Playoff Standings

    01:00

    Pet

    Boa Esporte Clube

    1-1
    (4-1)
    Tombense FC
    ( 1-1 )
    20:00

    Atletico MG

    - Tupynambas
    ( - )


  • Brazil: Copa do Nordeste Group Stage Standings

    23:00

    CS Alagoano

    - Sergipe
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Brasiliense Standings

    19:30

    Gama

    - Taguatinga
    ( - )
    19:30

    Bosque Formosa EC

    - Capital FC
    ( - )
    19:30

    Sobradinho EC

    - Santa Maria
    ( - )
    19:30

    Luziania

    - Real FC
    ( - )
    19:30

    Ceilandia

    - Paracatu FC
    ( - )
    19:30

    Brasiliense

    - Bolamense
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Matogrossense Playoff Standings

    20:00

    Dom Bosco

    - Cuiaba
    ( - )
    21:00

    Araguaia

    - Uniao Rondonopolis
    ( - )
    21:00

    Sinop

    - Luverdense
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Carioca Taca Rio Group Stage Standings

    20:00

    Volta Redonda

    - Boavista
    ( - )
    20:00

    Madureira RJ

    - AD Cabofriense
    ( - )
    20:00

    Flamengo

    - Fluminense
    ( - )
    20:00

    Americano RJ

    - Botafogo RJ
    ( - )
    20:00

    Portuguesa RJ

    - Resende
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Paulista A1 Playoff Standings

    20:00

    Sao Paulo

    - Ituano FC
    ( - )
    23:00

    Ferroviaria

    - Corinthians
    ( - )


  • Brazil: Paulista A2 Standings

    14:00

    CA Penapolense

    - Nacional SP
    ( - )
    14:00

    Portuguesa Santista

    - Sao Bernardo
    ( - )
    14:00

    Juventus SP

    - Santo Andre
    ( - )
    20:00

    Portuguesa

    - Votuporanguense
    ( - )
    23:00

    Rio Claro

    - XV de Piracicaba
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Paranaense 2nd Group Stage Grp. B Standings

    20:00

    Coritiba

    - Rio Branco PR
    ( - )
    20:00

    Cianorte

    - FC Cascavel
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Paulista A1 Trophy Interior Playoff Standings

    23:00

    Bragantino

    - Ponte Preta
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Pernambucano Playoff Standings

    20:00

    Sport Recife

    - Petrolina SFC
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Paranaense 2nd Group Stage Grp. A Standings

    20:00

    Toledo CW

    - Londrina EC
    ( - )
    20:00

    Operario Ferroviario

    - Maringa FC
    ( - )


  • Cameroon: Elite One Grp. B Standings

    15:30

    Feutcheu

    - Stade Renard
    ( - )
    15:30

    Les Astres

    - Fovu Club
    ( - )
    15:30

    UMS de Loum

    - AS Fortuna
    ( - )
    15:30

    NA

    AS Fortuna

    - Stade Renard
    ( - )
    15:30

    NA

    Eding Sport FC

    - Fovu Club
    ( - )
    15:30

    NA

    UMS de Loum

    - Feutcheu
    ( - )
    15:30

    NA

    Unisport

    - Young Sports Academy
    ( - )
  • Cameroon: Elite One Grp. A Standings

    15:30

    Colombe

    - New Stars
    ( - )
    15:30

    APEJES FC

    - PWD Bamenda
    ( - )
    15:30

    Union Douala

    - Tonnerre Kalara
    ( - )
    15:30

    NA

    Avion FC

    - Dragon
    ( - )
    15:30

    NA

    Colombe

    - PWD Bamenda
    ( - )
    15:30

    NA

    Tonnerre Kalara

    - APEJES FC
    ( - )
    15:30

    NA

    Union Douala

    - New Stars
    ( - )
  • Colombia: Primera A Apertura Standings

    01:45

    Fin

    Tolima

    1-0 Union Magdalena
    ( 0-0 )
    22:00

    Independiente Medellin

    - Envigado
    ( - )
    23:00

    Atletico Junior

    - Atletico Huila
    ( - )
  • Colombia: Primera B Apertura Standings

    20:00

    Cortulua

    - Deportivo Pereira
    ( - )
    20:00

    Tigres FC

    - Atletico FC
    ( - )
    21:00

    Orsomarso

    - Barranquilla FC
    ( - )
    21:00

    Valledupar

    - Deportes Quindio
    ( - )
    21:30

    Real San Andres

    - Fortaleza FC
    ( - )
  • Costa Rica: Primera Division Clausura Standings

    02:30

    54

    Deportiva San Carlos

    1-0 Santos de Guapiles
    ( 1-0 )
    18:00

    C.S. Cartagines

    - Deportivo Saprissa
    ( - )
    18:05

    Grecia

    - Deportiva Carmelita
    ( - )
    22:05

    Limon

    - Guadalupe FC
    ( - )
    22:55

    Municipal Perez Zeledon

    - Universidad de Costa Rica
    ( - )


  • Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. B Standings

    21:00

    Cariari

    - Sporting San Jose
    ( - )
    21:05

    Puerto Golfito

    - Curridabat FC
    ( - )
    22:30

    CS Uruguay

    - AS Puma Generalena
    ( - )
  • Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. A Standings

    00:30

    Puntarenas FC

    - Santa Ana
    ( - )
    21:00

    Guanacasteca

    - AD Municipal Liberia
    ( - )
    22:00

    Futbol Consultants

    - AD Santa Rosa
    ( - )
  • Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 1 Standings

    13:00

    Holbaek

    - Ballerup-Skovlunde
    ( - )
  • Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 1 Standings

    14:00

    Ringkoebing

    - Tarup-Paarup
    ( - )
  • Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 4 Standings

    13:00

    Holstebro

    - Aarhus Fremad II
    ( - )
    13:15

    Vatanspor

    - FC Djursland
    ( - )


  • Denmark: 3F Ligaen Championship Group Standings

    15:30

    Fortuna Hjoerring

    - Ballerup-Skovlunde
    ( - )
  • Denmark: 1. Division Standings

    13:45

    Fredericia

    - Nykoebing FC
    ( - )
    13:45

    FC Roskilde

    - Thisted
    ( - )
    13:45

    Viborg

    - FC Helsingoer
    ( - )
    13:45

    HB Koege

    - Hvidovre
    ( - )
  • Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 2 Standings

    14:00

    FC Odsherred

    - Alleroed FK
    ( - )
  • Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 2 Standings

    13:00

    Avarta

    - Skovshoved
    ( - )
  • DR Congo: Super League Standings

    15:30

    Awarded

    Sanga Balende

    3-0 Muungano
    ( - )
    15:30

    Mont Bleu

    - Dragons
    ( - )
    15:30

    Don Bosco

    - Dauphins Noirs
    ( - )
    15:30

    AC Rangers

    - J.S. Bazano
    ( - )


  • England: WSL Standings

    13:30

    Liverpool

    - Arsenal
    ( - )
    16:00

    Bristol City WFC

    - Everton
    ( - )
  • France: National 2 Grp. D Standings

    15:00

    FC Fleury 91

    - Lens B
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga Bayern South Standings

    15:00

    TSV Schwabmuenchen

    - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    ( - )
    16:00

    SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor

    - SV Kirchanschoring
    ( - )
    16:00

    Jahn Regensburg II

    - FC Sonthofen
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein Standings

    15:00

    Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

    - FC Huerth
    ( - )
    15:00

    SV Breinig

    - DJK BW Friesdorf
    ( - )
    15:00

    Borussia Freialdenhoven

    - FC Hennef 05
    ( - )
    15:15

    NA

    SpVg Frechen 20

    - TSC Euskirchen
    ( - )
    15:15

    SSV Merten

    - Dueren
    ( - )
    15:30

    Siegburger SV 04

    - VfL Vichttal
    ( - )
    15:30

    SV Deutz 05

    - Bergisch Gladbach
    ( - )
  • Germany: Regionalliga North Standings

    14:00

    VfL Oldenburg

    - SSV Jeddeloh
    ( - )
    14:00

    Holstein Kiel II

    - Oldenburg
    ( - )
    14:00

    Eintracht Norderstedt

    - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    ( - )


  • Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Standings

    14:00

    TuS RW Koblenz

    - TSV Emmelshausen
    ( - )
    15:00

    FSV Jaegersburg

    - Koblenz
    ( - )
    15:00

    TSV Schott Mainz

    - VfB Dillingen
    ( - )
  • Germany: Bundesliga Standings

    11:00

    SC Sand

    - SGS Essen
    ( - )
    14:00

    Turbine Potsdam

    - Werder Bremen
    ( - )
    14:00

    MSV Duisburg

    - Bayer Leverkusen
    ( - )
    14:00

    VfL Wolfsburg

    - Borussia Moenchengladbach
    ( - )
    15:00

    Frankfurt

    - Bayern Munich
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga Hamburg Standings

    10:45

    HEBC Hamburg

    - TSV Buchholz
    ( - )
    14:00

    Altonaer FC 93

    - SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    ( - )
    14:00

    Niendorfer TSV

    - TSV Sasel
    ( - )
    14:30

    Teutonia Ottensen

    - Condor Hamburg
    ( - )
    15:00

    VfL Pinneberg

    - TSV Concordia
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga Bremen Standings

    15:00

    Vatan Sport Bremen

    - Bremer SV
    ( - )
    15:00

    SC Borgfeld

    - BSC Hastedt
    ( - )
    15:00

    TuS Schwachhausen

    - Leher
    ( - )
    15:30

    Habenhauser FV

    - BTS Neustadt
    ( - )
    15:30

    SFL Bremerhaven

    - OSC Bremerhaven
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord Standings

    14:00

    SV Altluedersdorf

    - Greifswalder SV
    ( - )


  • Germany: 3. Liga Standings

    13:00

    Kaiserslautern

    - Osnabrueck
    ( - )
    14:00

    Sportfreunde Lotte

    - Eintracht Braunschweig
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen Standings

    15:00

    TB Uphusen

    - VfV Hildesheim
    ( - )
    15:00

    Arminia Hannover

    - Heeslinger SC
    ( - )
    15:00

    MTV Gifhorn

    - FC Wunstorf
    ( - )
    15:00

    VfL Oythe

    - Eintracht Northeim
    ( - )
    15:00

    MTV Wolfenbuettel

    - TuS Bersenbrueck
    ( - )
    15:00

    HSC Hannover

    - Delmenhorst
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga Westfalen Standings

    15:00

    SV Schermbeck

    - ASC Dortmund
    ( - )
    15:00

    TuS Erndtebrueck

    - SC Westfalia Herne
    ( - )
    15:00

    FC Guetersloh

    - FC Gievenbeck
    ( - )
    15:00

    Sportfreunde Siegen

    - Westfalia Rhynern
    ( - )
    15:00

    Holzwickeder

    - RW Ahlen
    ( - )
    15:00

    TuS Ennepetal

    - TuS Haltern
    ( - )
    15:00

    Hammer SpVg

    - Schalke 04 II
    ( - )
    15:00

    FC Bruenninghausen

    - SC Paderborn 07 II
    ( - )
    15:00

    TSG Sprockhoevel

    - Eintracht Rheine
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Sud Standings

    14:00

    BSG Wismut Gera

    - Einheit Rudolstadt
    ( - )
  • Germany: Regionalliga Southwest Standings

    13:00

    FSV Frankfurt

    - Homburg
    ( - )


  • Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein Standings

    15:00

    Ratinger SV

    - TV Jahn Hiesfeld
    ( - )
    15:00

    Union Nettetal

    - Velbert
    ( - )
    15:00

    Sportfreunde Baumberg

    - FSV Duisburg
    ( - )
    15:00

    SW Essen

    - SC Duesseldorf West
    ( - )
    15:00

    TuRU Duesseldorf

    - VfB Hilden
    ( - )
    15:00

    FC Bocholt

    - SpVg Schonnebeck
    ( - )
    15:00

    VfB Speldorf

    - FC Monheim
    ( - )
    15:00

    SC Velbert

    - TSV Meerbusch
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga Bayern North Standings

    14:00

    DJK Ammerthal

    - SV Seligenporten
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga Flens Standings

    14:00

    TSV Laegerdorf

    - TSV Schilksee
    ( - )
    14:00

    SV Todesfelde

    - NTSV Strand
    ( - )
    15:00

    SV Frisia 03 RL

    - Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
    ( - )
  • Germany: Regionalliga Northeast Standings

    13:30

    Berliner AK 07

    - VSG Altglienicke
    ( - )
    13:30

    Germania Halberstadt

    - Lokomotive Leipzig
    ( - )
    13:30

    FSV Union Fuerstenwalde

    - ZFC Meuselwitz
    ( - )
    13:30

    RW Erfurt

    - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga Hessen Standings

    15:00

    SpVgg Neu Isenburg

    - FC Giessen
    ( - )
    15:30

    FC 1931 Eddersheim

    - Turk Gucu Friedberg
    ( - )


  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 6 Standings

    12:15

    PAO Vardas

    - Foivos Kremastis
    ( - )
    14:00

    Palliniakos

    - Paniliakos
    ( - )
    14:00

    Panegialios

    - Panamvrakakikos
    ( - )
    14:00

    Acharnaikos FC

    - Niki Traganou
    ( - )
    14:00

    Ialysos

    - Diagoras Vrachnaiika
    ( - )
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 8 Standings

    10:00

    Katastari

    - Eikosimias
    ( - )
    14:00

    Ae Ermionidas

    - Aspropyrgos Enosis
    ( - )
    14:00

    AE Pellanas Kastoreiou

    - APO Panargiakos
    ( - )
    14:00

    Kalamata

    - AO Ypato
    ( - )
    14:00

    Enosi Lerna

    - Pamisos Messini
    ( - )
    14:00

    Mandraikos FC

    - Asteras Vlahioti
    ( - )
    14:00

    Panarkadikos FC

    - Amvrysseas
    ( - )
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 2 Standings

    14:00

    Pao Koufalion

    - Anagennisi Giannitsa
    ( - )
    14:00

    Niki Agathias

    - Edessaikos
    ( - )
    14:00

    Makedonikos FC

    - Agrotikos Asteras
    ( - )
    14:00

    Ermis Amyntaio

    - Melithes Melitis
    ( - )
    14:00

    Langadas

    - Elpis Skoutari
    ( - )
    14:00

    Almopos Aridaia

    - Aris Palaiochori
    ( - )
    14:00

    PO Triglia

    - Olympiacos Kyminion
    ( - )
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 4 Standings

    14:00

    Sellana

    - Pierikos FC
    ( - )
    14:00

    Anagennisi Karditsas

    - Olympiacos Volou
    ( - )
    14:00

    Thiseas Agria

    - Meteora
    ( - )
    14:00

    Fokikos

    - Asteras Itea
    ( - )
    14:00

    AO Stylis

    - Oikonomos Tsaritsani
    ( - )
    14:00

    Achilleas Neokaisareias

    - Apollon Makrychori
    ( - )
    14:00

    Niki Volou

    - Almyros
    ( - )
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 5 Standings

    14:00

    Atromitos Piraeus

    - AEEK SYNKA
    ( - )
    14:00

    Proodeftiki

    - OF Ierapetra
    ( - )
    14:00

    Giouchtas FC

    - Atsalenios PO
    ( - )
    14:00

    Keratsini

    - Episkopi Rethymno
    ( - )
    14:00

    Ampelakiakos

    - Ionikos
    ( - )
    14:00

    AE Neapoleos

    - Ethnikos Piraeus
    ( - )


  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 7 Standings

    14:00

    Ilisiakos Zografou

    - Haravianos Ilioupolis
    ( - )
    14:00

    Panthiraikos AO

    - AO Chalkidas
    ( - )
    14:00

    Agios Ierotheos

    - Egaleo
    ( - )
    14:00

    Agioi Anargyroi

    - Aiolikos Mitilini
    ( - )
    14:00

    PAS Korinthos

    - Thyella Kamari
    ( - )
    14:00

    Apollon Eretria

    - Kallithea
    ( - )
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 1 Standings

    14:00

    Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC

    - Aris Avatou
    ( - )
    14:00

    Keravnos Pernis

    - Aetos Orfanou
    ( - )
    14:00

    Kavala

    - Alexandros Kilkis
    ( - )
    14:00

    Pao Kosmio

    - Panserraikos FC
    ( - )
    14:00

    Aspis Xanthi

    - AE Kalampaki
    ( - )
    14:00

    Apollon Paralimniou

    - Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
    ( - )
    14:00

    Orfeas Xanthi

    - Nestos Chrisoupolis
    ( - )
  • Greece: Football League Standings

    14:00

    AE Karaiskakis

    - Iraklis
    ( - )
    14:00

    Apollon Pontou

    - Panachaiki
    ( - )
    14:00

    Doxa Dramas

    - Apollon Larissa
    ( - )
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 3 Standings

    13:00

    Lefkimmi

    - Acheron Kanalaki
    ( - )
    14:00

    NA

    Thesprotos FC

    - AO Floriadas
    ( - )
    14:00

    AO Tilikratis Lefkada

    - Grevena Aerata
    ( - )
    14:00

    Kronos Argyrades

    - Nafpaktiakos Asteras
    ( - )
    14:00

    Alexandros Kallithea

    - Souli Paramythia
    ( - )
    14:00

    Makedonikos Foufas

    - Thriamvos Serviana
    ( - )
  • Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura Standings

    19:00

    Deportivo Malacateco

    - Sanarate
    ( - )


  • Honduras: Liga Nacional - Clausura Standings

    23:00

    Platense FC

    - Honduras Progreso
    ( - )
  • Hong Kong: First Division Standings

    06:30

    South China

    - Central & Western
    ( - )
  • International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. E Standings

    15:15

    Kyrgyzstan U23

    - Jordan U23
    ( - )
    18:15

    Kuwait U23

    - Syria U23
    ( - )
  • International: EURO Qualification Grp. I Standings

    15:00

    Kazakhstan

    - Russia
    ( - )
    18:00

    San Marino

    - Scotland
    ( - )
    20:45

    Cyprus

    - Belgium
    ( - )
  • International: Friendlies Standings

    12:00

    Fiji

    - Mauritius
    ( - )
    12:00

    Chinese Taipei

    - Solomon Islands
    ( - )
    12:00

    Jordan

    - Syria
    ( - )


  • International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. G Standings

    14:00

    Zimbabwe

    - Congo
    ( - )
    14:00

    DR Congo

    - Liberia
    ( - )
  • International: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 7 Standings

    15:00

    Finland U17

    - Austria U17
    ( - )
    17:30

    Belgium U17

    - Wales U17
    ( - )
  • International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. I Standings

    09:30

    Timor-Leste U23

    - Japan U23
    ( - )
    12:30

    Macau U23

    - Myanmar U23
    ( - )
  • International: Friendlies U21 Standings

    13:00

    Macedonia U21

    - Latvia U21
    ( - )
    15:00

    Kazakhstan U21

    - Estonia U21
    ( - )
    15:00

    Kosovo U21

    - Turkmenistan U21
    ( - )
    21:00

    France U21

    - Denmark U21
    ( - )
  • International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. D Standings

    15:25

    Maldives U23

    - UAE U23
    ( - )
    18:25

    Lebanon U23

    - Saudi Arabia U23
    ( - )


  • International: EURO Qualification Grp. G Standings

    18:00

    Israel

    - Austria
    ( - )
    20:45

    Poland

    - Latvia
    ( - )
    20:45

    Slovenia

    - Macedonia
    ( - )
  • International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. E Standings

    18:00

    Libya

    - South Africa
    ( - )
  • International: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 6 Standings

    11:00

    Denmark U17

    - Iceland U17
    ( - )
    15:00

    Italy U17

    - Slovenia U17
    ( - )
  • International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. H Standings

    11:00

    Chinese Taipei U23

    - Australia U23
    ( - )
    14:00

    Cambodia U23

    - South Korea U23
    ( - )
  • International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. C Standings

    12:15

    Turkmenistan U23

    - Iraq U23
    ( - )
    15:15

    Yemen U23

    - Iran U23
    ( - )


  • International: EURO Qualification Grp. E Standings

    15:00

    Wales

    - Slovakia
    ( - )
    18:00

    Hungary

    - Croatia
    ( - )
  • International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. D Standings

    16:00

    Benin

    - Togo
    ( - )
  • International: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 1 Standings

    12:45

    England U17

    - Hungary U17
    ( - )
    16:15

    Greece U17

    - Georgia U17
    ( - )
  • International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. G Standings

    06:00

    Singapore U23

    - North Korea U23
    ( - )
    10:00

    Mongolia U23

    - Hong Kong U23
    ( - )
  • International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. B Standings

    14:00

    Bangladesh U23

    - Palestine U23
    ( - )
    17:00

    Sri Lanka U23

    - Bahrain U23
    ( - )


  • International: EURO Qualification Grp. C Standings

    20:45

    Netherlands

    - Germany
    ( - )
    20:45

    N.Ireland

    - Belarus
    ( - )
  • International: CONCACAF Nations League Qualification Standings

    01:00

    Fin

    Guadeloupe

    0-1 Martinique
    ( 0-0 )
    03:00

    El Salvador

    - Jamaica
    ( - )
    20:00

    British Virgin Islands

    - Bonaire
    ( - )
    21:00

    Puerto Rico

    - Grenada
    ( - )
    22:00

    Dominican Republic

    - Bermuda
    ( - )
    23:00

    Canada

    - French Guiana
    ( - )
    23:30

    Haiti

    - Cuba
    ( - )
  • International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. L Standings

    16:00

    Tanzania

    - Uganda
    ( - )
    16:00

    Cape Verde

    - Lesotho
    ( - )
  • International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. K Standings

    11:00

    Brunei U23

    - Thailand U23
    ( - )
    14:00

    Indonesia U23

    - Vietnam U23
    ( - )
  • International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. F Standings

    11:00

    NA

    Pakistan U23

    - Tajikistan U23
    ( - )
    13:00

    Tajikistan U23

    - India U23
    ( - )


  • International: EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 1 Standings

    17:00

    Ireland U21

    - Luxembourg U21
    ( - )
  • International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. A Standings

    15:00

    Afghanistan U23

    - Oman U23
    ( - )
    17:00

    Nepal U23

    - Qatar U23
    ( - )
  • International: Club Friendlies Standings

    12:00

    NA

    Sarpsborg 08

    - Hamarkameratene
    ( - )
    13:00

    Molde

    - Oestersunds FK
    ( - )
    13:00

    AIK

    - Brommapojkarna
    ( - )
    15:00

    Haecken

    - GAIS
    ( - )
    15:00

    Mjaellby

    - Hammarby
    ( - )
    15:30

    Mjoendalen

    - Stabaek
    ( - )
    15:30

    Kristiansund BK

    - Aalesund
    ( - )
    16:00

    Tromsoe

    - Bodoe/Glimt
    ( - )
    16:00

    Ranheim

    - GIF Sundsvall
    ( - )
    18:00

    Viking

    - FK Haugesund
    ( - )
  • International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. H Standings

    15:00

    Central African Republic

    - Guinea
    ( - )
  • International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. J Standings

    09:30

    Philippines U23

    - China U23
    ( - )
    13:45

    Laos U23

    - Malaysia U23
    ( - )


  • International: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 3 Standings

    13:00

    England U17

    - Croatia U17
    ( - )
    17:00

    Denmark U17

    - Switzerland U17
    ( - )
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. H Standings

    14:30

    Ercolanese

    - Pomigliano
    ( - )
    15:00

    Team Altamura

    - Gragnano
    ( - )
    15:00

    Citta di Fasano

    - Nola
    ( - )
    15:00

    Gelbison Cilento

    - Taranto
    ( - )
    15:00

    ACD Nardo

    - Bitonto
    ( - )
    15:00

    Sarnese 1926

    - AZ Picerno ASD
    ( - )
    15:30

    Gravina

    - Audace Cerignola
    ( - )
    16:00

    Fidelis Andria

    - Savoia
    ( - )
  • Italy: Serie C Grp. C Standings

    14:30

    Viterbese

    - Vibonese
    ( - )
    14:30

    Catanzaro

    - Sicula Leonzio
    ( - )
    14:30

    Paganese

    - Casertana
    ( - )
    14:30

    Reggina

    - Catania
    ( - )
    14:30

    Rende

    - Cavese
    ( - )
    14:30

    Awarded

    Siracusa Calcio

    3-0 Matera
    ( - )
    16:30

    Monopoli

    - Virtus Francavilla
    ( - )
    16:30

    Potenza

    - Bisceglie
    ( - )
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. C Standings

    14:30

    Belluno

    - St. Georgen
    ( - )
    14:30

    Campodarsego

    - Montebelluna
    ( - )
    14:30

    Trento

    - Clodiense
    ( - )
    14:30

    Sandona

    - Tamai
    ( - )
    14:30

    Este

    - Chions
    ( - )
    14:30

    Delta Calcio Rovigo

    - Union Feltre
    ( - )
    14:30

    Cjarlins Muzane

    - Levico Terme
    ( - )
    14:30

    Cartigliano

    - ArzignanoChiampo
    ( - )
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. G Standings

    14:30

    Aprilia

    - Atletico SFF
    ( - )
    14:30

    Cassino

    - Latte Dolce
    ( - )
    14:30

    Monterosi

    - Flaminia
    ( - )
    14:30

    Ostia Mare

    - Citta di Anagni
    ( - )
    14:30

    Budoni

    - SSD Albalonga
    ( - )
    14:30

    Torres

    - Latina
    ( - )
    14:30

    ASD Trastevere

    - Anziolavinio
    ( - )
    14:30

    Vis Artena

    - Avellino
    ( - )
    15:00

    Castiadas

    - ASD Lanusei
    ( - )


  • Italy: Serie C Grp. B Standings

    14:30

    Sudtirol

    - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    ( - )
    14:30

    Gubbio

    - Renate
    ( - )
    14:30

    Fermana

    - Vis Pesaro
    ( - )
    16:30

    Imolese Calcio

    - Monza
    ( - )
    16:30

    Ternana

    - Pordenone Calcio
    ( - )
    16:30

    Virtus Verona

    - Rimini
    ( - )
    16:30

    Triestina

    - Sambenedettese
    ( - )
    16:30

    Giana Erminio

    - Teramo
    ( - )
    16:30

    Alma Juventus Fano

    - FeralpiSalo
    ( - )
    16:30

    Ravenna

    - AlbinoLeffe
    ( - )
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. B Standings

    14:30

    Pontisola

    - Mantova
    ( - )
    14:30

    Pro Sesto

    - Legnago Salus
    ( - )
    14:30

    Rezzato

    - Como
    ( - )
    14:30

    Sondrio Calcio

    - Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
    ( - )
    14:30

    Villafranca

    - Scanzorosciate
    ( - )
    14:30

    Seregno

    - Villa D'Alme
    ( - )
    14:30

    Darfo Boario

    - Ambrosiana
    ( - )
    14:30

    Caronnese

    - Ciserano
    ( - )
    14:30

    Caravaggio

    - Olginatese
    ( - )
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. F Standings

    14:30

    Avezzano

    - Jesina
    ( - )
    14:30

    Castelfidardo

    - Isernia
    ( - )
    14:30

    Francavilla Calcio 1927

    - Forli
    ( - )
    14:30

    Matelica

    - Santarcangelo
    ( - )
    14:30

    Montegiorgio

    - Vastese
    ( - )
    14:30

    Olympia Agnonese

    - Savignanese
    ( - )
    14:30

    Real Giulianova

    - Campobasso
    ( - )
    14:30

    San Nicolo

    - Sangiustese
    ( - )
    14:30

    Sanmaurese

    - Recanatese
    ( - )
    15:00

    R.C. Cesena

    - ASD Pineto
    ( - )
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. A Standings

    14:30

    Bra

    - Borgaro Torinese
    ( - )
    14:30

    Borgosesia

    - ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
    ( - )
    14:30

    Lecco

    - Stresa
    ( - )
    14:30

    AS Casale

    - Savona
    ( - )
    14:30

    Inveruno

    - Pro Dronero
    ( - )
    14:30

    SCD Ligorna

    - Lavagnese
    ( - )
    15:00

    Folgore Caratese

    - US Fezzanese
    ( - )
    15:00

    Sestri Levante

    - Bustese Milano City
    ( - )
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. E Standings

    14:30

    Viareggio

    - Sangiovannese
    ( - )
    14:30

    Tuttocuoio

    - Ponsacco
    ( - )
    14:30

    Sinalunghese

    - Sangimignano
    ( - )
    14:30

    Scandicci

    - Bastia Calcio
    ( - )
    14:30

    Cannara

    - San Donato
    ( - )
    14:30

    US Gavorrano

    - Aglianese
    ( - )
    14:30

    Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano

    - Real Forte Querceta
    ( - )
    14:30

    Massese

    - Pianese
    ( - )
    15:00

    Seravezza

    - Trestina
    ( - )
    15:00

    Aquila Montevarchi

    - Prato
    ( - )


  • Italy: Serie D Grp. I Standings

    14:30

    Locri

    - Acireale
    ( - )
    14:30

    US Palmese

    - Bari
    ( - )
    14:30

    Portici

    - Messina
    ( - )
    15:00

    Castrovillari

    - AP Turris
    ( - )
    15:00

    Gela

    - Cittanovese
    ( - )
    15:00

    Igea Virtus

    - Roccella
    ( - )
    15:00

    Nocerina

    - Sancataldese
    ( - )
    16:00

    Citta di Messina

    - Marsala
    ( - )
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. D Standings

    14:30

    Axys Zola

    - OltrepoVoghera
    ( - )
    14:30

    Calvina

    - Modena
    ( - )
    14:30

    Ciliverghe Mazzano

    - Mezzolara
    ( - )
    14:30

    Classe

    - Pergolettese
    ( - )
    14:30

    Crema

    - Lentigione
    ( - )
    14:30

    Cavenago Fanfulla

    - Vigor Carpaneto
    ( - )
    14:30

    Fiorenzuola

    - San Marino
    ( - )
    14:30

    Pavia

    - Adrense
    ( - )
    14:30

    Reggio Audace

    - Sasso Marconi
    ( - )
  • Japan: J. League 3 Standings

    05:00

    Vanraure Hachinohe

    - YSCC
    ( - )
    05:00

    Grulla Morioka

    - Blaublitz Akita
    ( - )
    05:00

    Fukushima United

    - Azul Claro Numazu
    ( - )
    05:00

    SC Sagamihara

    - Gainare Tottori
    ( - )
    05:00

    Roasso Kumamoto

    - Kamatamare Sanuki
    ( - )
    06:00

    Kataller Toyama

    - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    ( - )
    06:00

    Gamba Osaka U23

    - Giravanz Kitakyushu
    ( - )
  • Japan: Nadeshiko League 1 Standings

    04:00

    JEF Ladies

    - Nojima Stella
    ( - )
    05:00

    Iga Kunoichi

    - NTV Beleza
    ( - )
    05:00

    AC Nagano Parceiro

    - Albirex Niigata Ladies
    ( - )
    05:00

    Nittaidai FC

    - Urawa Ladies
    ( - )
    05:00

    Vegalta Sendai Ladies

    - INAC Kobe Leonessa
    ( - )
  • Japan: J. League 2 Standings

    05:00

    Kagoshima United

    - Machida Zelvia
    ( - )
    06:00

    Montedio Yamagata

    - FC Ryukyu
    ( - )
    06:00

    JEF United Chiba

    - Kyoto Sanga FC
    ( - )
    06:00

    Tokushima Vortis

    - Tokyo Verdy
    ( - )
    08:00

    Renofa Yamaguchi

    - Tochigi SC
    ( - )


  • Kenya: Premier League Standings

    13:00

    Posta Rangers

    - KCB
    ( - )
  • Macedonia: Vtora Liga West Standings

    14:30

    Goblen Junior

    - FC Genc Kalemler
    ( - )
  • Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie B Standings

    00:00

    Sahuayo

    - Mineros de Fresnillo
    ( - )
    02:00

    Deportivo Cafessa

    - Calor de San Pedro
    ( - )
    19:00

    Celaya II

    - CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
    ( - )
  • Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2 Standings

    00:00

    Inter Playa del Carmen

    - Tuxtla FC
    ( - )
    02:00

    Irapuato

    - CF America II
    ( - )
  • Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 1 Standings

    00:00

    Correcaminos de la UAT II

    - Alacranes de Durango
    ( - )
    00:00

    Gavilanes FC Matamoros

    - Loros de Colima
    ( - )


  • Mexico: Ascenso MX Clausura Standings

    04:00

    Dorados

    - FC Juarez
    ( - )
  • Montenegro: 2. Division Standings

    15:00

    Berane

    - Kom
    ( - )
    15:00

    Jezero

    - FK Arsenal Tivat
    ( - )
    15:00

    Igalo

    - Otrant
    ( - )
    15:00

    FK Bokelj

    - Decic Tuzi
    ( - )
    15:00

    OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje

    - Jedinstvo BP
    ( - )
  • Netherlands: Eerste Divisie Standings

    12:15

    Sparta Rotterdam

    - NEC Nijmegen
    ( - )
    14:30

    Go Ahead Eagles

    - FC Twente
    ( - )
    16:45

    Roda JC Kerkrade

    - MVV Maastricht
    ( - )
  • Netherlands: Tweede Divisie Standings

    14:30

    AFC

    - Jong Sparta Rotterdam
    ( - )
    14:30

    De Treffers

    - VVSB
    ( - )
  • New Zealand: Premiership Playoff Standings

    02:35

    Auckland City FC

    - Team Wellington
    ( - )


  • Nigeria: NPFL Grp. A Standings

    16:00

    Enyimba

    - Sunshine Stars
    ( - )
    16:00

    Kwara United

    - Katsina United
    ( - )
    16:00

    Lobi Stars

    - Niger Tornadoes
    ( - )
    16:00

    Enugu Rangers

    - Remo Stars
    ( - )
    16:00

    Wikki Tourist

    - Rivers United FC
    ( - )
  • Nigeria: NPFL Grp. B Standings

    16:00

    Go Round

    - Yobe Desert Stars
    ( - )
    16:00

    Plateau United

    - Abia Warriors
    ( - )
    16:00

    Akwa United

    - Heartland Owerri
    ( - )
    16:00

    Gombe United

    - El Kanemi Warriors
    ( - )
  • Norway: Toppserien Standings

    14:00

    Trondheims-Oern

    - Arna-Bjoernar
    ( - )
    17:00

    Vaalerenga

    - Stabaek
    ( - )
  • Norway: Cup Qualification Standings

    12:00

    Ready

    - Rilindja
    ( - )
    14:00

    Kolbotn

    - Manglerud Star Toppfotball
    ( - )
    14:00

    Loddefjord

    - Trio
    ( - )
    14:45

    Oestsiden

    - Selbak
    ( - )
    15:00

    Raade

    - Rakkestad
    ( - )
    15:00

    Droebak/Frogn

    - Aas
    ( - )
    15:00

    Vigoer

    - Pors Grenland
    ( - )
    15:00

    Stord

    - Tertnes
    ( - )
    15:00

    Awarded

    Os

    3-0 Odda
    ( - )
    15:00

    Oeystese

    - Bergen Nord
    ( - )
    15:00

    Vestsiden-Askoey

    - Arna-Bjoernar
    ( - )
    15:00

    Stryn

    - Eid IL
    ( - )
    15:00

    Sunndal

    - Surnadal
    ( - )
    15:00

    Heimdal

    - Sverresborg
    ( - )
    15:00

    Orkla

    - Meldal FC
    ( - )
    15:00

    Oerland FC

    - Trygg/Lade
    ( - )
    15:00

    Vuku

    - Namsos
    ( - )
    15:00

    Steinkjer

    - Kvik
    ( - )
    15:00

    Sandnessjoeen

    - Aaga FC
    ( - )
    15:00

    Fauske/Sprint

    - Innstranden
    ( - )
    15:00

    Broennoeysund

    - Roervik
    ( - )
    15:00

    Rana FK

    - Mosjoeen
    ( - )
    15:30

    Sortland IL

    - Grand Bodoe
    ( - )
    16:00

    Gran IL

    - Jevnaker
    ( - )
    16:00

    Ottestad

    - Sander
    ( - )
    20:00

    Morild

    - Melbo
    ( - )
  • Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura Standings

    00:15

    Fin

    Club River Plate

    2-1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
    ( 0-0 )
    22:30

    Libertad

    - Sol de America
    ( - )


  • Peru: Primera Division - Apertura Standings

    02:00

    Fin

    Universitario de Deportes

    1-1 Alianza Universidad
    ( 0-0 )
    17:15

    Universidad San Martin

    - Carlos A. Mannucci
    ( - )
    22:00

    Deportivo Municipal

    - Sport Boys
    ( - )
  • Poland: 2. Division Standings

    13:05

    Ruch Chorzow

    - Rozwoj Katowice
    ( - )
  • Poland: 1. Division Standings

    15:00

    Warta Poznan

    - GKS Tychy 71
    ( - )
  • Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. C Standings

    16:00

    Vilafranquense

    - Uniao de Leiria
    ( - )
    16:00

    Macao

    - CD Alcains
    ( - )
    16:00

    GD Peniche

    - Fatima
    ( - )
    16:00

    Sintrense

    - Anadia
    ( - )
    16:00

    ARC Oleiros

    - Sertanense
    ( - )
    16:00

    Torreense

    - Santa Iria
    ( - )
    16:00

    Caldas

    - Alverca
    ( - )
    16:00

    Benfica Castelo Branco

    - Loures
    ( - )
    16:00

    AD Nogueirense

    - Oliveira Hospital
    ( - )
  • Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. B Standings

    16:00

    Sanjoanense

    - Gafanha
    ( - )
    16:00

    SC Meda

    - FC Cesarense
    ( - )
    16:00

    Gondomar

    - FC Pedras Rubras
    ( - )
    16:00

    RD Agueda

    - Lusitania Lourosa
    ( - )
    16:00

    Espinho

    - Cinfaes
    ( - )
    16:00

    Lusitano FCV

    - Paredes
    ( - )
    16:00

    Amarante FC

    - Leca
    ( - )
    17:00

    Maritimo B

    - Penalva do Castelo
    ( - )
    17:00

    Uniao da Madeira

    - Coimbroes
    ( - )


  • Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. A Standings

    16:00

    Pedras Salgadas

    - CDC Montalegre
    ( - )
    16:00

    Chaves B

    - ARS Martinho
    ( - )
    16:00

    Vizela

    - Maria da Fonte
    ( - )
    16:00

    Cacadores das Taipas

    - Felgueiras 1932
    ( - )
    16:00

    Merelinense

    - SC Mirandela
    ( - )
    16:00

    Vilaverdense FC

    - Trofense
    ( - )
    16:00

    AD Limianos

    - GDU Torcatense
    ( - )
    16:00

    NA

    Gil Vicente

    - Mirandes
    ( - )
    16:00

    AD Oliveirense

    - AD Fafe
    ( - )
  • Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Grp. D Standings

    16:00

    Vasco Da Gama

    - Olhanense
    ( - )
    16:00

    Armacenenses

    - Redondense
    ( - )
    16:00

    Olimpico Montijo

    - Louletano
    ( - )
    16:00

    Oriental

    - Moura Atletico Clube
    ( - )
    16:00

    Ferreiras

    - S.U. 1 de Dezembro
    ( - )
    17:00

    Praiense

    - Pinhalnovense
    ( - )
    17:00

    Sporting Ideal

    - Casa Pia
    ( - )
    17:00

    SC Angrense

    - Real SC
    ( - )
  • Romania: Liga II Standings

    10:00

    ACS Energeticianul

    - CS Mioveni
    ( - )
    12:00

    CS Sportul Snagov

    - ACS Poli Timisoara
    ( - )
    14:30

    Chindia Targoviste

    - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
    ( - )
    17:00

    ASU Politehnica Timisoara

    - Petrolul Ploiesti
    ( - )
    19:00

    Universitatea Cluj

    - FC Arges Pitesti
    ( - )
  • Russia: National Football League Standings

    06:00

    Luch Energiya Vladivostok

    - Tyumen
    ( - )
    09:00

    Tom Tomsk

    - Mordovya
    ( - )
    11:00

    FC Rotor Volgograd

    - Sibir Novosibirsk
    ( - )
    12:00

    Chertanovo Moscow

    - FC Tambov
    ( - )
    12:00

    PFC Sochi

    - SKA-Khabarovsk
    ( - )
    12:00

    Shinnik Yaroslavl

    - Armavir FC
    ( - )
    12:00

    Fakel

    - Baltika
    ( - )
    12:30

    Spartak Moscow II

    - Nizhny Novgorod
    ( - )
    13:00

    NA

    Avangard Kursk

    - Anzhi Makhachkala
    ( - )
    13:00

    Khimki

    - Zenit St. Petersburg II
    ( - )
  • Slovakia: 2. Liga Standings

    10:30

    FC Petrzalka 1898

    - Inter Bratislava
    ( - )


  • Slovenia: 2. Division Standings

    15:00

    ND Beltinci

    - NK Krka
    ( - )
    15:00

    Brda

    - ND Ilirija Ljubljana
    ( - )
    15:45

    Tabor

    - Brezice
    ( - )
  • Spain: Segunda B Grp. IV Standings

    11:30

    Almeria B

    - Melilla
    ( - )
    12:00

    NA

    Linense

    - Lorca FC
    ( - )
    12:00

    Linense

    - Ibiza-Eivissa
    ( - )
    12:00

    Marbella FC

    - San Fernando CD
    ( - )
    12:00

    Granada B

    - Real Murcia
    ( - )
    12:00

    Don Benito

    - CD Badajoz
    ( - )
    12:00

    Futbol Club Jumilla

    - Sevilla Atletico
    ( - )
    12:00

    Atletico Malagueno

    - Recreativo Huelva
    ( - )
    17:00

    CF Talavera de la Reina

    - CD El Ejido 2012
    ( - )
    17:30

    UCAM Murcia

    - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    ( - )
    18:00

    Cartagena

    - Villanovense
    ( - )
  • Spain: Segunda B Grp. III Standings

    12:00

    Villarreal B

    - Ontinyent
    ( - )
    12:00

    Espanyol B

    - Atletico Baleares
    ( - )
    12:00

    Ebro

    - Barcelona B
    ( - )
    12:00

    Atletico Levante UD

    - Sabadell
    ( - )
    12:00

    Valencia B

    - Ejea
    ( - )
    17:00

    CD Teruel

    - Conquense
    ( - )
    17:00

    Badalona

    - Alcoyano
    ( - )
    18:00

    UD Cornella

    - CF Peralada
    ( - )
    18:00

    Lleida Esportiu

    - Castellon
    ( - )
  • Spain: Segunda B Grp. II Standings

    12:00

    Real Oviedo B

    - SD Gernika
    ( - )
    17:00

    Barakaldo

    - Sporting Gijon B
    ( - )
    17:00

    Racing Santander

    - Real Union
    ( - )
    17:00

    Logrones

    - SD Leioa
    ( - )
    17:00

    Mirandes

    - RS Gimnastica
    ( - )
    17:00

    Izarra

    - Athletic Bilbao B
    ( - )
  • Spain: Segunda B Grp. I Standings

    11:30

    Real Valladolid B

    - AD Union Adarve
    ( - )
    12:00

    Navalcarnero

    - Internacional de Madrid CF
    ( - )
    13:00

    Las Palmas B

    - Salamanca CF UDS
    ( - )
    17:00

    Coruxo F.C.

    - San Sebastian de los Reyes
    ( - )
    17:00

    Rapido de Bouzas

    - RC Deportivo Fabril
    ( - )
    17:00

    Pontevedra

    - Guijuelo
    ( - )
    17:30

    Real Madrid Castilla

    - Ponferradina
    ( - )
    18:00

    Atletico Madrid B

    - Burgos CF
    ( - )
    18:00

    Leonesa

    - Celta Vigo B
    ( - )


  • Spain: Segunda Division Standings

    12:00

    Rayo Majadahonda

    - Numancia
    ( - )
    16:00

    Gimnastic

    - Malaga
    ( - )
    17:00

    Awarded

    Extremadura

    1-0 Reus
    ( - )
    18:00

    Cadiz

    - Cordoba
    ( - )
    20:00

    Granada

    - Las Palmas
    ( - )
    20:45

    Sporting Gijon

    - Real Oviedo
    ( - )
  • Switzerland: Promotion League Standings

    14:30

    FC Muensingen

    - Bavois
    ( - )
    14:30

    Bellinzona

    - Breitenrain
    ( - )
  • Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 2 Standings

    14:30

    Delemont

    - Zofingen
    ( - )
  • Turkey: 3. Lig Grp. 3 Standings

    12:30

    24 Erzincanspor

    - 1461 Trabzon
    ( - )
    12:30

    Diyarbekir Spor AS

    - Bayburt Genclikspor
    ( - )
    12:30

    Payasspor

    - Muglaspor
    ( - )
    13:00

    Kocaelispor

    - Cizrespor
    ( - )
    13:00

    Serik Belediyespor

    - Karacabey Belediye Spor
    ( - )
    13:00

    Turgutluspor

    - Golcukspor
    ( - )
  • Turkey: 2. Lig - White Group Standings

    12:30

    NA

    Gaziantepspor

    - Usakspor
    ( - )
    13:00

    Inegolspor

    - Manisaspor
    ( - )
    13:00

    Kastamonuspor

    - Sariyer
    ( - )
    13:00

    Bodrumspor

    - Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
    ( - )
    13:00

    Samsunspor

    - Nigde Anadolu FK
    ( - )


  • Turkey: 3. Lig Grp. 2 Standings

    12:30

    Osmaniyespor

    - Alibeykoyspor
    ( - )
    12:30

    Adiyamanspor

    - Duzcespor
    ( - )
    12:30

    Yeni Orduspor

    - Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
    ( - )
    12:30

    Pazarspor

    - Karsiyaka
    ( - )
    12:30

    Ofspor

    - Kemerspor 2003
    ( - )
    13:00

    Kizilcabolukspor

    - Erokspor
    ( - )
    13:00

    Bergama Belediyespor

    - Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
    ( - )
    13:00

    Yeni Altindag Belediyespor

    - Kirsehir Belediyespor
    ( - )
  • Turkey: 2. Lig - Red Group Standings

    12:30

    Sanliurfaspor

    - Tarsus
    ( - )
    12:30

    Sivas Belediye Spor

    - Kahramanmarasspor
    ( - )
    13:00

    Zonguldak Komurspor

    - Fethiyespor
    ( - )
    13:00

    Kirklarelispor

    - Tuzlaspor
    ( - )
    13:00

    Pendikspor

    - Fatih Karagumruk
    ( - )
    13:00

    Bandirmaspor

    - Anadolu Selcukspor
    ( - )
    13:00

    Bugsasspor

    - Menemen Belediyespor
    ( - )
  • Turkey: 3. Lig Grp. 1 Standings

    12:30

    Batman Petrolspor

    - Erzin Belediyespor
    ( - )
    13:00

    Ergene Velimese Spor

    - Kozan Belediyespor
    ( - )
    13:00

    Gebzespor

    - Tire 1922 Spor
    ( - )
    13:00

    Silivrispor

    - Nevsehirspor Genclik
    ( - )
    13:00

    Erbaaspor

    - Artvin Hopaspor
    ( - )
    13:00

    Sile Yildizspor

    - Nazilli Belediyespor
    ( - )
  • Ukraine: 1. Division Standings

    16:30

    NA

    FC Hirnyk-Sport

    - FC Kobra Kharkiv
    ( - )
  • Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura Standings

    20:00

    Club Atletico Progreso

    - Boston River
    ( - )
    20:00

    Defensor Sporting

    - Montevideo Wanderers
    ( - )
    20:00

    Juventud de las Piedras

    - Cerro Largo
    ( - )
    20:00

    River Plate

    - Cerro
    ( - )
    20:00

    Nacional

    - Plaza Colonia
    ( - )


  • USA: Major League Soccer Standings

    00:45

    Fin

    Philadelphia Union

    3-0 Columbus Crew
    ( 2-0 )
    00:45

    Fin

    New York Red Bulls

    0-1 Orlando City
    ( 0-0 )
    03:40

    18

    Los Angeles FC

    0-0 Real Salt Lake
    ( - )
    21:00

    New England Rev.

    - FC Cincinnati
    ( - )
  • USA: USL Championship Standings

    00:00

    Fin

    Louisville City FC

    2-1 Hartford Athletic
    ( 2-1 )
    00:00

    Fin

    Charlotte Independence

    3-3 Atlanta United II
    ( 0-2 )
    01:00

    Fin

    Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

    1-0 San Antonio FC
    ( 0-0 )
    02:30

    64

    El Paso Locomotive

    1-0 Rio Grande Valley FC
    ( 1-0 )
    03:00

    46

    Portland Timbers II

    2-0 Las Vegas Lights FC
    ( 2-0 )
    03:00

    46

    Orange County SC

    0-2 New Mexico United
    ( 0-2 )
    03:30

    22

    Fresno FC

    0-0 Reno 1868 FC
    ( - )
    18:00

    New York Red Bulls II

    - Nashville SC
    ( - )
    22:00

    Sacramento Republic FC

    - OKC Energy FC
    ( - )
    23:00

    Bethlehem Steel FC

    - Memphis 901
    ( - )
  • Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura Standings

    20:00

    Estudiantes de Caracas

    - Aragua FC
    ( - )
    20:30

    Atletico Venezuela

    - Academia Puerto Cabello
    ( - )
    21:00

    Estudiantes Merida

    - Metropolitanos FC
    ( - )
    21:00

    Deportivo La Guaira

    - Llaneros de Guanare
    ( - )
    21:00

    Mineros De Guayana

    - Zulia
    ( - )
    22:00

    Monagas SC

    - Caracas
    ( - )
  • Venezuela: Segunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Central Standings

    20:00

    Libertador FC

    - Deportivo Petare
    ( - )
    20:30

    NA

    Deportivo Petare

    - Yaracuy FC
    ( - )
  • Argentina: Federal A - Relegation - Zona C Standings

    20:00

    Racing de Cordoba

    - Juventud Unida Universitario
    ( - )
    23:30

    Sportivo Belgrano

    - San Lorenzo de Alem
    ( - )
  • Argentina: Federal A - Relegation - Zona A Standings

    15:00

    Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico

    - Club Cipolletti
    ( - )
    20:00

    Independiente de Neuquen

    - Deportivo Roca
    ( - )
  • Argentina: Primera C Standings

    20:00

    Deportivo Merlo

    - Sportivo Italiano
    ( - )
  • Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Standings

    20:00

    Justo Jose de Urquiza

    - CA San Miguel
    ( - )
    20:00

    Colegiales

    - CA Defensores Unidos
    ( - )
    20:00

    Comunicaciones

    - Almirante Brown
    ( - )
    20:00

    CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada

    - Sacachispas FC
    ( - )
    20:00

    Flandria

    - CD UAI Urquiza
    ( - )
  • Argentina: Federal A - Relegation - Zona B Standings

    20:00

    Atletico Parana

    - Sportivo Las Parejas
    ( - )
    20:00

    Douglas Haig

    - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    ( - )
  • Argentina: Primera B Nacional Standings

    19:05

    Deportivo Moron

    - Nueva Chicago
    ( - )
    21:00

    Independiente Rivadavia

    - Ferro Carril Oeste
    ( - )
    21:00

    Gimnasia Jujuy

    - Almagro
    ( - )
    23:00

    Agropecuario

    - Villa Dalmine
    ( - )
  • Argentina: Cup Standings

    21:10

    Newells Old Boys

    - Villa Mitre
    ( - )
  • Argentina: Federal A - Relegation - Zona D Standings

    20:00

    Gimnasia y Tiro

    - Juventud Antoniana
    ( - )
    20:00

    San Martin de Formosa

    - Crucero del Norte
    ( - )
  • Australia: Queensland Standings

    07:00

    Gold Coast United FC

    - Olympic FC
    ( - )
    07:00

    Sunshine Coast

    - Western Pride
    ( - )
  • Australia: Brisbane Premier League Standings

    09:00

    NA

    Toowong

    - The Gap
    ( - )
  • Australia: New South Wales Standings

    06:00

    Sydney Olympic

    - Blacktown City FC
    ( - )
    06:30

    Rockdale City Suns

    - Hakoah Sydney City East
    ( - )
    07:00

    Sydney United 58

    - Wollongong Wolves
    ( - )
  • Australia: New South Wales Premier League 2 Standings

    05:00

    St George City

    - Canterbury Bankstown FC
    ( - )
    06:00

    Central Coast Mariners Youth

    - Rydalmere
    ( - )
  • Australia: Northern New South Wales Standings

    04:30

    Broadmeadow Magic

    - Hamilton Olympic
    ( - )
    04:30

    Charlestown City Blues

    - Lake Macquarie
    ( - )
  • Australia: Victorian Premier League One Standings

    05:00

    Eastern Lions SC

    - Brunswick City
    ( - )
  • Australia: NPL Youth Victoria Standings

    05:00

    Hume City FC U20

    - Dandenong City U20
    ( - )
    05:00

    Melbourne Knights FC U20

    - Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
    ( - )
  • Australia: Brisbane Capital League Division One Standings

    09:00

    Moggill

    - Mount Gravatt
    ( - )
  • Australia: NPL Youth Queensland Standings

    05:00

    Sunshine Coast U20

    - Western Pride U20
    ( - )
  • Austria: Regionalliga West Standings

    15:00

    St. Johann

    - SK Bischofshofen
    ( - )
  • Belgium: First Division B Relegation Group Standings

    16:00

    Tubize

    - Roeselare
    ( - )
  • Belgium: First Amateur Division Standings

    15:00

    FC Liege

    - Seraing United
    ( - )
    15:00

    Rupel Boom

    - RWD Molenbeek
    ( - )
    15:00

    Eendracht Aalst

    - Royal Knokke FC
    ( - )
  • Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura Standings

    20:00

    Guabira

    - Aurora
    ( - )
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina: 1. Division FBiH Standings

    15:30

    Gorazde

    - FK Zvijezda
    ( - )
    15:30

    Vitez

    - NK Novi Travnik
    ( - )
    15:30

    Tosk Tesanj

    - Jedinstvo Bihac
    ( - )
    15:30

    Igman Konjic

    - Metalleghe BSI
    ( - )
    15:30

    Slaven Zivinice

    - Capljina
    ( - )
    15:30

    Rudar Kakanj

    - Bosna Visoko
    ( - )
    15:30

    Olimpik Sarajevo

    - FK Velez Mostar
    ( - )
    15:30

    Orasje

    - NK Bratstvo
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Gaucho Playoff Standings

    20:00

    Juventude

    - Gremio
    ( - )
    23:00

    CE Aimore

    - Caxias
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Potiguar 2nd Group Stage Standings

    20:00

    Palmeira de Goianinha

    - America RN
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Catarinense Standings

    20:00

    Hercilio Luz

    - Chapecoense AF
    ( - )
    20:00

    Criciuma

    - Avai FC
    ( - )
    21:00

    Marcilio Dias

    - Metropolitano
    ( - )
    22:00

    Figueirense

    - Joinville
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Goiano Playoff Standings

    20:00

    Aparecidense

    - Goias
    ( - )
    20:00

    Goiania

    - Goianesia
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Paraense Standings

    20:00

    Paysandu

    - Remo
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Sul-Matogrossense Playoff Standings

    20:00

    Chapadao

    - Aguia Negra
    ( - )
    20:00

    Corumbaense

    - Comercial MS
    ( - )
    21:00

    Costa Rica EC

    - Sete de Dourados
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Mineiro Playoff Standings

    20:00

    Atletico MG

    - Tupynambas
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Copa do Nordeste Group Stage Standings

    23:00

    CS Alagoano

    - Sergipe
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Brasiliense Standings

    19:30

    Gama

    - Taguatinga
    ( - )
    19:30

    Bosque Formosa EC

    - Capital FC
    ( - )
    19:30

    Sobradinho EC

    - Santa Maria
    ( - )
    19:30

    Luziania

    - Real FC
    ( - )
    19:30

    Ceilandia

    - Paracatu FC
    ( - )
    19:30

    Brasiliense

    - Bolamense
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Matogrossense Playoff Standings

    20:00

    Dom Bosco

    - Cuiaba
    ( - )
    21:00

    Araguaia

    - Uniao Rondonopolis
    ( - )
    21:00

    Sinop

    - Luverdense
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Carioca Taca Rio Group Stage Standings

    20:00

    Volta Redonda

    - Boavista
    ( - )
    20:00

    Madureira RJ

    - AD Cabofriense
    ( - )
    20:00

    Flamengo

    - Fluminense
    ( - )
    20:00

    Americano RJ

    - Botafogo RJ
    ( - )
    20:00

    Portuguesa RJ

    - Resende
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Paulista A1 Playoff Standings

    20:00

    Sao Paulo

    - Ituano FC
    ( - )
    23:00

    Ferroviaria

    - Corinthians
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Paulista A2 Standings

    14:00

    CA Penapolense

    - Nacional SP
    ( - )
    14:00

    Portuguesa Santista

    - Sao Bernardo
    ( - )
    14:00

    Juventus SP

    - Santo Andre
    ( - )
    20:00

    Portuguesa

    - Votuporanguense
    ( - )
    23:00

    Rio Claro

    - XV de Piracicaba
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Paranaense 2nd Group Stage Grp. B Standings

    20:00

    Coritiba

    - Rio Branco PR
    ( - )
    20:00

    Cianorte

    - FC Cascavel
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Paulista A1 Trophy Interior Playoff Standings

    23:00

    Bragantino

    - Ponte Preta
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Pernambucano Playoff Standings

    20:00

    Sport Recife

    - Petrolina SFC
    ( - )
  • Brazil: Paranaense 2nd Group Stage Grp. A Standings

    20:00

    Toledo CW

    - Londrina EC
    ( - )
    20:00

    Operario Ferroviario

    - Maringa FC
    ( - )
  • Cameroon: Elite One Grp. B Standings

    15:30

    Feutcheu

    - Stade Renard
    ( - )
    15:30

    Les Astres

    - Fovu Club
    ( - )
    15:30

    UMS de Loum

    - AS Fortuna
    ( - )
    15:30

    NA

    AS Fortuna

    - Stade Renard
    ( - )
    15:30

    NA

    Eding Sport FC

    - Fovu Club
    ( - )
    15:30

    NA

    UMS de Loum

    - Feutcheu
    ( - )
    15:30

    NA

    Unisport

    - Young Sports Academy
    ( - )
  • Cameroon: Elite One Grp. A Standings

    15:30

    Colombe

    - New Stars
    ( - )
    15:30

    APEJES FC

    - PWD Bamenda
    ( - )
    15:30

    Union Douala

    - Tonnerre Kalara
    ( - )
    15:30

    NA

    Avion FC

    - Dragon
    ( - )
    15:30

    NA

    Colombe

    - PWD Bamenda
    ( - )
    15:30

    NA

    Tonnerre Kalara

    - APEJES FC
    ( - )
    15:30

    NA

    Union Douala

    - New Stars
    ( - )
  • Colombia: Primera A Apertura Standings

    22:00

    Independiente Medellin

    - Envigado
    ( - )
    23:00

    Atletico Junior

    - Atletico Huila
    ( - )
  • Colombia: Primera B Apertura Standings

    20:00

    Cortulua

    - Deportivo Pereira
    ( - )
    20:00

    Tigres FC

    - Atletico FC
    ( - )
    21:00

    Orsomarso

    - Barranquilla FC
    ( - )
    21:00

    Valledupar

    - Deportes Quindio
    ( - )
    21:30

    Real San Andres

    - Fortaleza FC
    ( - )
  • Costa Rica: Primera Division Clausura Standings

    18:00

    C.S. Cartagines

    - Deportivo Saprissa
    ( - )
    18:05

    Grecia

    - Deportiva Carmelita
    ( - )
    22:05

    Limon

    - Guadalupe FC
    ( - )
    22:55

    Municipal Perez Zeledon

    - Universidad de Costa Rica
    ( - )
  • Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. B Standings

    21:00

    Cariari

    - Sporting San Jose
    ( - )
    21:05

    Puerto Golfito

    - Curridabat FC
    ( - )
    22:30

    CS Uruguay

    - AS Puma Generalena
    ( - )
  • Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. A Standings

    21:00

    Guanacasteca

    - AD Municipal Liberia
    ( - )
    22:00

    Futbol Consultants

    - AD Santa Rosa
    ( - )
  • Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 1 Standings

    13:00

    Holbaek

    - Ballerup-Skovlunde
    ( - )
  • Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 1 Standings

    14:00

    Ringkoebing

    - Tarup-Paarup
    ( - )
  • Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 4 Standings

    13:00

    Holstebro

    - Aarhus Fremad II
    ( - )
    13:15

    Vatanspor

    - FC Djursland
    ( - )
  • Denmark: 3F Ligaen Championship Group Standings

    15:30

    Fortuna Hjoerring

    - Ballerup-Skovlunde
    ( - )
  • Denmark: 1. Division Standings

    13:45

    Fredericia

    - Nykoebing FC
    ( - )
    13:45

    FC Roskilde

    - Thisted
    ( - )
    13:45

    Viborg

    - FC Helsingoer
    ( - )
    13:45

    HB Koege

    - Hvidovre
    ( - )
  • Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 2 Standings

    14:00

    FC Odsherred

    - Alleroed FK
    ( - )
  • Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 2 Standings

    13:00

    Avarta

    - Skovshoved
    ( - )
  • DR Congo: Super League Standings

    15:30

    Mont Bleu

    - Dragons
    ( - )
    15:30

    Don Bosco

    - Dauphins Noirs
    ( - )
    15:30

    AC Rangers

    - J.S. Bazano
    ( - )
  • England: WSL Standings

    13:30

    Liverpool

    - Arsenal
    ( - )
    16:00

    Bristol City WFC

    - Everton
    ( - )
  • France: National 2 Grp. D Standings

    15:00

    FC Fleury 91

    - Lens B
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga Bayern South Standings

    15:00

    TSV Schwabmuenchen

    - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
    ( - )
    16:00

    SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor

    - SV Kirchanschoring
    ( - )
    16:00

    Jahn Regensburg II

    - FC Sonthofen
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein Standings

    15:00

    Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

    - FC Huerth
    ( - )
    15:00

    SV Breinig

    - DJK BW Friesdorf
    ( - )
    15:00

    Borussia Freialdenhoven

    - FC Hennef 05
    ( - )
    15:15

    NA

    SpVg Frechen 20

    - TSC Euskirchen
    ( - )
    15:15

    SSV Merten

    - Dueren
    ( - )
    15:30

    Siegburger SV 04

    - VfL Vichttal
    ( - )
    15:30

    SV Deutz 05

    - Bergisch Gladbach
    ( - )
  • Germany: Regionalliga North Standings

    14:00

    VfL Oldenburg

    - SSV Jeddeloh
    ( - )
    14:00

    Holstein Kiel II

    - Oldenburg
    ( - )
    14:00

    Eintracht Norderstedt

    - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Standings

    14:00

    TuS RW Koblenz

    - TSV Emmelshausen
    ( - )
    15:00

    FSV Jaegersburg

    - Koblenz
    ( - )
    15:00

    TSV Schott Mainz

    - VfB Dillingen
    ( - )
  • Germany: Bundesliga Standings

    11:00

    SC Sand

    - SGS Essen
    ( - )
    14:00

    Turbine Potsdam

    - Werder Bremen
    ( - )
    14:00

    MSV Duisburg

    - Bayer Leverkusen
    ( - )
    14:00

    VfL Wolfsburg

    - Borussia Moenchengladbach
    ( - )
    15:00

    Frankfurt

    - Bayern Munich
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga Hamburg Standings

    10:45

    HEBC Hamburg

    - TSV Buchholz
    ( - )
    14:00

    Altonaer FC 93

    - SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    ( - )
    14:00

    Niendorfer TSV

    - TSV Sasel
    ( - )
    14:30

    Teutonia Ottensen

    - Condor Hamburg
    ( - )
    15:00

    VfL Pinneberg

    - TSV Concordia
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga Bremen Standings

    15:00

    Vatan Sport Bremen

    - Bremer SV
    ( - )
    15:00

    SC Borgfeld

    - BSC Hastedt
    ( - )
    15:00

    TuS Schwachhausen

    - Leher
    ( - )
    15:30

    Habenhauser FV

    - BTS Neustadt
    ( - )
    15:30

    SFL Bremerhaven

    - OSC Bremerhaven
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord Standings

    14:00

    SV Altluedersdorf

    - Greifswalder SV
    ( - )
  • Germany: 3. Liga Standings

    13:00

    Kaiserslautern

    - Osnabrueck
    ( - )
    14:00

    Sportfreunde Lotte

    - Eintracht Braunschweig
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen Standings

    15:00

    TB Uphusen

    - VfV Hildesheim
    ( - )
    15:00

    Arminia Hannover

    - Heeslinger SC
    ( - )
    15:00

    MTV Gifhorn

    - FC Wunstorf
    ( - )
    15:00

    VfL Oythe

    - Eintracht Northeim
    ( - )
    15:00

    MTV Wolfenbuettel

    - TuS Bersenbrueck
    ( - )
    15:00

    HSC Hannover

    - Delmenhorst
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga Westfalen Standings

    15:00

    SV Schermbeck

    - ASC Dortmund
    ( - )
    15:00

    TuS Erndtebrueck

    - SC Westfalia Herne
    ( - )
    15:00

    FC Guetersloh

    - FC Gievenbeck
    ( - )
    15:00

    Sportfreunde Siegen

    - Westfalia Rhynern
    ( - )
    15:00

    Holzwickeder

    - RW Ahlen
    ( - )
    15:00

    TuS Ennepetal

    - TuS Haltern
    ( - )
    15:00

    Hammer SpVg

    - Schalke 04 II
    ( - )
    15:00

    FC Bruenninghausen

    - SC Paderborn 07 II
    ( - )
    15:00

    TSG Sprockhoevel

    - Eintracht Rheine
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Sud Standings

    14:00

    BSG Wismut Gera

    - Einheit Rudolstadt
    ( - )
  • Germany: Regionalliga Southwest Standings

    13:00

    FSV Frankfurt

    - Homburg
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein Standings

    15:00

    Ratinger SV

    - TV Jahn Hiesfeld
    ( - )
    15:00

    Union Nettetal

    - Velbert
    ( - )
    15:00

    Sportfreunde Baumberg

    - FSV Duisburg
    ( - )
    15:00

    SW Essen

    - SC Duesseldorf West
    ( - )
    15:00

    TuRU Duesseldorf

    - VfB Hilden
    ( - )
    15:00

    FC Bocholt

    - SpVg Schonnebeck
    ( - )
    15:00

    VfB Speldorf

    - FC Monheim
    ( - )
    15:00

    SC Velbert

    - TSV Meerbusch
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga Bayern North Standings

    14:00

    DJK Ammerthal

    - SV Seligenporten
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga Flens Standings

    14:00

    TSV Laegerdorf

    - TSV Schilksee
    ( - )
    14:00

    SV Todesfelde

    - NTSV Strand
    ( - )
    15:00

    SV Frisia 03 RL

    - Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
    ( - )
  • Germany: Regionalliga Northeast Standings

    13:30

    Berliner AK 07

    - VSG Altglienicke
    ( - )
    13:30

    Germania Halberstadt

    - Lokomotive Leipzig
    ( - )
    13:30

    FSV Union Fuerstenwalde

    - ZFC Meuselwitz
    ( - )
    13:30

    RW Erfurt

    - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    ( - )
  • Germany: Oberliga Hessen Standings

    15:00

    SpVgg Neu Isenburg

    - FC Giessen
    ( - )
    15:30

    FC 1931 Eddersheim

    - Turk Gucu Friedberg
    ( - )
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 6 Standings

    12:15

    PAO Vardas

    - Foivos Kremastis
    ( - )
    14:00

    Palliniakos

    - Paniliakos
    ( - )
    14:00

    Panegialios

    - Panamvrakakikos
    ( - )
    14:00

    Acharnaikos FC

    - Niki Traganou
    ( - )
    14:00

    Ialysos

    - Diagoras Vrachnaiika
    ( - )
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 8 Standings

    10:00

    Katastari

    - Eikosimias
    ( - )
    14:00

    Ae Ermionidas

    - Aspropyrgos Enosis
    ( - )
    14:00

    AE Pellanas Kastoreiou

    - APO Panargiakos
    ( - )
    14:00

    Kalamata

    - AO Ypato
    ( - )
    14:00

    Enosi Lerna

    - Pamisos Messini
    ( - )
    14:00

    Mandraikos FC

    - Asteras Vlahioti
    ( - )
    14:00

    Panarkadikos FC

    - Amvrysseas
    ( - )
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 2 Standings

    14:00

    Pao Koufalion

    - Anagennisi Giannitsa
    ( - )
    14:00

    Niki Agathias

    - Edessaikos
    ( - )
    14:00

    Makedonikos FC

    - Agrotikos Asteras
    ( - )
    14:00

    Ermis Amyntaio

    - Melithes Melitis
    ( - )
    14:00

    Langadas

    - Elpis Skoutari
    ( - )
    14:00

    Almopos Aridaia

    - Aris Palaiochori
    ( - )
    14:00

    PO Triglia

    - Olympiacos Kyminion
    ( - )
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 4 Standings

    14:00

    Sellana

    - Pierikos FC
    ( - )
    14:00

    Anagennisi Karditsas

    - Olympiacos Volou
    ( - )
    14:00

    Thiseas Agria

    - Meteora
    ( - )
    14:00

    Fokikos

    - Asteras Itea
    ( - )
    14:00

    AO Stylis

    - Oikonomos Tsaritsani
    ( - )
    14:00

    Achilleas Neokaisareias

    - Apollon Makrychori
    ( - )
    14:00

    Niki Volou

    - Almyros
    ( - )
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 5 Standings

    14:00

    Atromitos Piraeus

    - AEEK SYNKA
    ( - )
    14:00

    Proodeftiki

    - OF Ierapetra
    ( - )
    14:00

    Giouchtas FC

    - Atsalenios PO
    ( - )
    14:00

    Keratsini

    - Episkopi Rethymno
    ( - )
    14:00

    Ampelakiakos

    - Ionikos
    ( - )
    14:00

    AE Neapoleos

    - Ethnikos Piraeus
    ( - )
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 7 Standings

    14:00

    Ilisiakos Zografou

    - Haravianos Ilioupolis
    ( - )
    14:00

    Panthiraikos AO

    - AO Chalkidas
    ( - )
    14:00

    Agios Ierotheos

    - Egaleo
    ( - )
    14:00

    Agioi Anargyroi

    - Aiolikos Mitilini
    ( - )
    14:00

    PAS Korinthos

    - Thyella Kamari
    ( - )
    14:00

    Apollon Eretria

    - Kallithea
    ( - )
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 1 Standings

    14:00

    Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC

    - Aris Avatou
    ( - )
    14:00

    Keravnos Pernis

    - Aetos Orfanou
    ( - )
    14:00

    Kavala

    - Alexandros Kilkis
    ( - )
    14:00

    Pao Kosmio

    - Panserraikos FC
    ( - )
    14:00

    Aspis Xanthi

    - AE Kalampaki
    ( - )
    14:00

    Apollon Paralimniou

    - Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
    ( - )
    14:00

    Orfeas Xanthi

    - Nestos Chrisoupolis
    ( - )
  • Greece: Football League Standings

    14:00

    AE Karaiskakis

    - Iraklis
    ( - )
    14:00

    Apollon Pontou

    - Panachaiki
    ( - )
    14:00

    Doxa Dramas

    - Apollon Larissa
    ( - )
  • Greece: Gamma Ethniki Grp. 3 Standings

    13:00

    Lefkimmi

    - Acheron Kanalaki
    ( - )
    14:00

    NA

    Thesprotos FC

    - AO Floriadas
    ( - )
    14:00

    AO Tilikratis Lefkada

    - Grevena Aerata
    ( - )
    14:00

    Kronos Argyrades

    - Nafpaktiakos Asteras
    ( - )
    14:00

    Alexandros Kallithea

    - Souli Paramythia
    ( - )
    14:00

    Makedonikos Foufas

    - Thriamvos Serviana
    ( - )
  • Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura Standings

    19:00

    Deportivo Malacateco

    - Sanarate
    ( - )
  • Honduras: Liga Nacional - Clausura Standings

    23:00

    Platense FC

    - Honduras Progreso
    ( - )
  • Hong Kong: First Division Standings

    06:30

    South China

    - Central & Western
    ( - )
  • International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. E Standings

    15:15

    Kyrgyzstan U23

    - Jordan U23
    ( - )
    18:15

    Kuwait U23

    - Syria U23
    ( - )
  • International: EURO Qualification Grp. I Standings

    15:00

    Kazakhstan

    - Russia
    ( - )
    18:00

    San Marino

    - Scotland
    ( - )
    20:45

    Cyprus

    - Belgium
    ( - )
  • International: Friendlies Standings

    12:00

    Fiji

    - Mauritius
    ( - )
    12:00

    Chinese Taipei

    - Solomon Islands
    ( - )
    12:00

    Jordan

    - Syria
    ( - )
  • International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. G Standings

    14:00

    Zimbabwe

    - Congo
    ( - )
    14:00

    DR Congo

    - Liberia
    ( - )
  • International: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 7 Standings

    15:00

    Finland U17

    - Austria U17
    ( - )
    17:30

    Belgium U17

    - Wales U17
    ( - )
  • International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. I Standings

    09:30

    Timor-Leste U23

    - Japan U23
    ( - )
    12:30

    Macau U23

    - Myanmar U23
    ( - )
  • International: Friendlies U21 Standings

    13:00

    Macedonia U21

    - Latvia U21
    ( - )
    15:00

    Kazakhstan U21

    - Estonia U21
    ( - )
    15:00

    Kosovo U21

    - Turkmenistan U21
    ( - )
    21:00

    France U21

    - Denmark U21
    ( - )
  • International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. D Standings

    15:25

    Maldives U23

    - UAE U23
    ( - )
    18:25

    Lebanon U23

    - Saudi Arabia U23
    ( - )
  • International: EURO Qualification Grp. G Standings

    18:00

    Israel

    - Austria
    ( - )
    20:45

    Poland

    - Latvia
    ( - )
    20:45

    Slovenia

    - Macedonia
    ( - )
  • International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. E Standings

    18:00

    Libya

    - South Africa
    ( - )
  • International: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 6 Standings

    11:00

    Denmark U17

    - Iceland U17
    ( - )
    15:00

    Italy U17

    - Slovenia U17
    ( - )
  • International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. H Standings

    11:00

    Chinese Taipei U23

    - Australia U23
    ( - )
    14:00

    Cambodia U23

    - South Korea U23
    ( - )
  • International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. C Standings

    12:15

    Turkmenistan U23

    - Iraq U23
    ( - )
    15:15

    Yemen U23

    - Iran U23
    ( - )
  • International: EURO Qualification Grp. E Standings

    15:00

    Wales

    - Slovakia
    ( - )
    18:00

    Hungary

    - Croatia
    ( - )
  • International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. D Standings

    16:00

    Benin

    - Togo
    ( - )
  • International: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 1 Standings

    12:45

    England U17

    - Hungary U17
    ( - )
    16:15

    Greece U17

    - Georgia U17
    ( - )
  • International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. G Standings

    06:00

    Singapore U23

    - North Korea U23
    ( - )
    10:00

    Mongolia U23

    - Hong Kong U23
    ( - )
  • International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. B Standings

    14:00

    Bangladesh U23

    - Palestine U23
    ( - )
    17:00

    Sri Lanka U23

    - Bahrain U23
    ( - )
  • International: EURO Qualification Grp. C Standings

    20:45

    Netherlands

    - Germany
    ( - )
    20:45

    N.Ireland

    - Belarus
    ( - )
  • International: CONCACAF Nations League Qualification Standings

    20:00

    British Virgin Islands

    - Bonaire
    ( - )
    21:00

    Puerto Rico

    - Grenada
    ( - )
    22:00

    Dominican Republic

    - Bermuda
    ( - )
    23:00

    Canada

    - French Guiana
    ( - )
    23:30

    Haiti

    - Cuba
    ( - )
  • International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. L Standings

    16:00

    Tanzania

    - Uganda
    ( - )
    16:00

    Cape Verde

    - Lesotho
    ( - )
  • International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. K Standings

    11:00

    Brunei U23

    - Thailand U23
    ( - )
    14:00

    Indonesia U23

    - Vietnam U23
    ( - )
  • International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. F Standings

    11:00

    NA

    Pakistan U23

    - Tajikistan U23
    ( - )
    13:00

    Tajikistan U23

    - India U23
    ( - )
  • International: EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 1 Standings

    17:00

    Ireland U21

    - Luxembourg U21
    ( - )
  • International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. A Standings

    15:00

    Afghanistan U23

    - Oman U23
    ( - )
    17:00

    Nepal U23

    - Qatar U23
    ( - )
  • International: Club Friendlies Standings

    12:00

    NA

    Sarpsborg 08

    - Hamarkameratene
    ( - )
    13:00

    Molde

    - Oestersunds FK
    ( - )
    13:00

    AIK

    - Brommapojkarna
    ( - )
    15:00

    Haecken

    - GAIS
    ( - )
    15:00

    Mjaellby

    - Hammarby
    ( - )
    15:30

    Mjoendalen

    - Stabaek
    ( - )
    15:30

    Kristiansund BK

    - Aalesund
    ( - )
    16:00

    Tromsoe

    - Bodoe/Glimt
    ( - )
    16:00

    Ranheim

    - GIF Sundsvall
    ( - )
    18:00

    Viking

    - FK Haugesund
    ( - )
  • International: Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. H Standings

    15:00

    Central African Republic

    - Guinea
    ( - )
  • International: AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. J Standings

    09:30

    Philippines U23

    - China U23
    ( - )
    13:45

    Laos U23

    - Malaysia U23
    ( - )
  • International: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 3 Standings

    13:00

    England U17

    - Croatia U17
    ( - )
    17:00

    Denmark U17

    - Switzerland U17
    ( - )
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. H Standings

    14:30

    Ercolanese

    - Pomigliano
    ( - )
    15:00

    Team Altamura

    - Gragnano
    ( - )
    15:00

    Citta di Fasano

    - Nola
    ( - )
    15:00

    Gelbison Cilento

    - Taranto
    ( - )
    15:00

    ACD Nardo

    - Bitonto
    ( - )
    15:00

    Sarnese 1926

    - AZ Picerno ASD
    ( - )
    15:30

    Gravina

    - Audace Cerignola
    ( - )
    16:00

    Fidelis Andria

    - Savoia
    ( - )
  • Italy: Serie C Grp. C Standings

    14:30

    Viterbese

    - Vibonese
    ( - )
    14:30

    Catanzaro

    - Sicula Leonzio
    ( - )
    14:30

    Paganese

    - Casertana
    ( - )
    14:30

    Reggina

    - Catania
    ( - )
    14:30

    Rende

    - Cavese
    ( - )
    16:30

    Monopoli

    - Virtus Francavilla
    ( - )
    16:30

    Potenza

    - Bisceglie
    ( - )
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. C Standings

    14:30

    Belluno

    - St. Georgen
    ( - )
    14:30

    Campodarsego

    - Montebelluna
    ( - )
    14:30